"Splits" Report - Sorted by BIB
8/2/2015 2:17:48 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
1 Ruperto Romero 20:44:49
06:38 07:15 09:33 10:28 12:05 12:58 14:06 14:49 16:23 18:15 19:29 21:47 23:29 00:50 01:44:49


05:00 06:38 07:15 09:35 10:34 12:08 13:03 14:07 14:57 16:32 18:18 19:38 21:54 23:31 00:52

2 Jorge Pacheco 23:27:01
06:39 07:17 09:50 10:47 12:37 13:33 14:57 16:38 18:18 20:01 21:47 00:29 02:08 03:32 04:27:01


05:00 06:39 07:18 09:52 10:50 12:41 13:43 14:59 16:56 18:27 20:05 22:14 00:35 02:12 03:33

3 Guillaume Calmettes

06:37 07:14 09:32 10:24 11:58 12:47 14:11 15:23 17:18







05:00 06:37 07:15 09:33 10:28 12:00 12:50 14:12 15:30 DNF






4 Ashley Nordell (F) 22:35:38
06:53 07:34 10:05 11:01 12:44 13:33 14:53 15:36 17:01 18:47 20:15 22:58 00:54 02:35 03:35:38


05:00 06:53 07:36 10:08 11:05 12:47 13:40 14:53 15:42 17:09 18:52 20:24 23:03 01:01 02:38

5 Andy Pearson

07:16 08:06 11:09 12:14 14:27 15:41 17:23 18:32 20:31 23:07 02:22





05:00 07:16 08:08 11:13 12:19 14:36 15:46 17:25 18:40 20:37 23:35 DNF




6 Elan Lieber


















DNS















7 Mick Jurynec

06:39 07:15 09:35 10:28 12:07 13:03 14:28 15:35 17:58







05:00 06:39 07:18 09:37 10:32 12:12 13:07 14:38 16:05 DNF






8 Paulette Stevenson (F)


















DNS















9 Sada Crawford (F)


















DNS















10 Tracy Moore

06:53 07:34 10:02 10:56 12:34 13:30 14:40 15:27 16:51 18:53 20:40 00:06 03:05



05:00 06:53 07:35 10:03 10:59 12:36 13:30 14:42 15:30 16:58 19:00 20:53 00:13 DNF

BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
11 Jussi Hamalainen

07:28 08:22 12:09 13:44 16:14 17:30 19:20 20:33 22:47 01:35 03:49 07:25 09:59 13:05


05:00 07:28 08:28 12:18 13:50 16:19 17:45 19:21 20:41 23:04 01:51 04:08 07:34 10:10 DNF

12 George Velasco


















DNS















13 Andy Kumeda 26:33:51
06:55 07:39 10:32 11:37 13:40 14:46 16:16 17:13 19:00 21:19 23:17 02:32 04:25 06:26 07:33:51


05:00 06:55 07:42 10:34 11:41 13:44 14:54 16:18 17:15 19:06 21:25 23:26 02:32 04:29 06:27

14 Fenton Cross


















DNS















15 Rob McNair

07:46 07:59 11:14 12:38 15:04 16:40 18:16 19:31








05:00 07:46 08:04 11:20 12:50 15:14 16:48 18:29 DNF







16 Catra Corbett (F)


















DNS















17 Howie Stern 31:28:02
07:05 07:53 11:00 12:14 14:57 15:58 17:31 18:32 20:33 23:35 01:46 06:18 08:31 10:59 12:28:02


05:00 07:05 07:56 11:07 12:19 15:02 16:01 17:36 18:47 20:46 23:54 02:19 06:19 08:44 11:08

18 Rick Kelley


















DNS















19 Jonathan Gunderson

06:46 07:27 10:11 11:19 13:21 14:38 16:09 16:58 18:53 21:06 00:49





05:00 06:46 07:27 10:19 11:22 13:28 14:45 16:10 17:02 19:01 22:11 DNF




20 Andrew Foote 32:10:55
07:30 08:17 11:55 13:20 15:52 17:00 19:09 20:12 22:20 01:07 03:16 07:10 09:37 11:46 13:10:55


05:00 07:30 08:22 11:59 13:24 15:57 17:17 19:09 20:16 22:24 01:14 03:30 07:19 09:45 11:51
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
21 Diana Treister (F) 29:43:24
07:19 08:17 11:36 12:49 15:08 16:27 18:16 19:16 21:10 23:57 01:53 05:28 07:40 09:31 10:43:24


05:00 07:19 08:20 11:41 12:57 15:15 16:36 18:18 19:21 21:36 00:04 02:11 05:35 07:47 09:31

22 Larry Rich 32:10:04
07:36 08:36 12:18 13:43 16:10 17:30 19:19 20:31 22:47 01:35 03:51 07:22 09:32 11:42 13:10:04


05:00 07:36 08:41 12:23 13:47 16:15 17:40 19:23 20:39 22:53 01:45 04:01 07:25 09:38 11:46

23 Steve Harvey

07:45 08:48 12:50 14:50












05:00 07:45 08:58 12:56 DNF











24 Brian Polley

07:03 07:47 11:18













05:00 07:03 07:49 DNF












25 Gil Blank 29:30:09
07:33 08:25 11:46 13:03 15:14 16:25 17:58 18:56 21:00 23:26 01:36 05:24 07:28 09:21 10:30:09


05:00 07:33 08:30 11:53 13:10 15:25 16:30 18:00 19:07 21:05 23:51 01:52 05:32 07:31 09:22

26 Marisol Martinez (F) 30:39:53
07:13 08:07 11:29 12:47 15:08 16:41 18:15 19:13 21:17 23:58 02:05 06:15 08:40 10:30 11:39:53


05:00 07:13 08:10 11:36 12:55 15:18 16:48 18:19 19:28 21:38 00:01 02:31 06:35 08:47 10:34

27 Micah White

07:13 08:08 11:32 12:52 15:25 17:01 18:48 20:05








05:00 07:13 08:12 11:40 12:58 15:42 17:10 18:54 DNF







28 Beto Campos


















DNS















29 Brian Tomita


















DNS















30 Lambert Timmermans

07:00 07:43 11:09 12:43 15:15 16:10 18:28 19:37 22:04 00:48 03:14





05:00 07:00 07:44 11:15 12:55 15:27 16:53 18:32 19:58 22:24 00:59 DNF



BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
31 Chihping Fu

07:45 08:49 12:41 14:09 16:41











05:00 07:45 08:53 12:47 14:15 DNF










32 Jason Emberger 29:28:06
07:18 08:12 11:36 12:53 15:18 16:30 18:03 19:01 20:50 23:05 01:10 05:09 07:32 09:16 10:28:06


05:00 07:18 08:23 11:43 12:58 15:25 16:33 18:05 19:17 20:57 23:15 01:40 05:39 07:40 09:18

33 Linda Dewees (F) 32:04:14
07:34 08:30 12:07 13:30 15:56 17:19 19:03 20:12 22:33 01:19 03:37 07:15 09:32 11:40 13:04:14


05:00 07:34 08:34 12:12 13:36 16:07 17:26 19:06 20:27 22:44 01:32 04:07 07:28 09:43 11:46

34 Mark Tanaka 24:47:02
07:00 07:44 10:31 11:34 13:36 14:38 15:54 16:47 18:18 20:21 22:12 01:14 03:19 04:57 05:47:02


05:00 07:00 07:48 10:35 11:38 13:40 14:40 15:58 16:52 18:23 20:27 22:28 01:24 03:21 04:58

35 Michael Chamoun 23:36:41
06:53 07:37 10:12 11:11 12:57 13:55 15:21 16:09 17:53 20:17 22:14 00:46 02:21 03:44 04:36:41


05:00 06:53 07:40 10:16 11:15 12:59 14:00 15:22 16:15 18:05 20:28 22:26 00:50 02:25 03:44

36 Pete Sercel 23:14:50
06:53 07:32 10:06 11:06 12:49 13:46 14:57 15:42 17:10 19:07 20:43 23:27 01:21 03:04 04:14:50


05:00 06:53 07:35 10:09 11:10 12:57 13:50 14:58 15:46 17:20 19:15 21:00 23:36 01:26 03:07

37 Peter Cross

07:16 07:59 10:48 12:02 14:06 15:00 16:29 17:24 19:35 22:38 01:10





05:00 07:16 08:01 10:53 12:12 14:12 15:07 16:32 17:40 20:23 22:53 DNF




38 Vanessa Jones (F)

07:28 08:21 11:44 13:03 15:35 16:00 19:06 20:15 23:05







05:00 07:28 08:26 11:49 13:11 15:44 17:15 19:06 20:27 DNF






39 Andi Ramer (F) 31:36:42
07:18 08:13 11:30 12:49 15:10 16:38 18:28 19:30 21:50 00:56 03:19 06:51 09:10 11:26 12:36:42


05:00 07:18 08:16 11:36 12:50 15:25 16:40 18:29 19:41 22:06 01:04 03:32 06:56 09:17 11:31

40 Ashley Andersen (F)

07:16 08:10 11:35 12:57 15:29 16:53 18:43 20:48 23:46







05:00 07:16 08:13 11:39 13:03 15:36 17:03 18:55 21:04 DNF





BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
41 Chris Breitschwerdt


















DNS















42 Chris Gaggia


















DNS















43 Chris Jones 27:54:34
07:00 07:44 10:46 11:58 14:05 15:15 16:45 17:43 19:39 21:38 23:20 02:27 04:57 07:27 08:54:34


05:00 07:00 07:51 10:53 12:04 14:12 15:20 16:49 18:01 19:44 21:44 23:35 02:47 05:18 07:33

44 Christian Chiappe 31:53:50
07:28 08:18 11:37 13:00 15:39 17:02 19:03 20:15 22:32 01:19 03:35 06:58 09:29 11:33 12:53:50


05:00 07:28 08:19 11:44 13:06 15:48 17:16 19:09 20:27 22:42 01:30 03:52 07:12 09:35 11:36

45 David Campbell


















DNS















46 David Liston 28:43:46
07:12 08:02 11:10 12:30 14:57 16:20 18:01 19:05 20:56 23:08 01:17 04:24 06:35 08:31 09:43:46


05:00 07:12 08:06 11:17 12:40 15:06 16:25 18:04 19:10 21:00 23:32 01:35 04:35 06:44 08:32

47 Dawn Poole (F) 24:40:10
07:05 07:49 10:37 11:42 13:39 14:38 15:59 16:48 18:29 20:31 22:02 00:55 03:01 04:37 05:40:10


05:00 07:05 07:51 10:41 11:46 13:43 14:42 16:01 16:55 18:36 20:38 22:12 01:01 03:06 04:40

48 Dennis Williams

07:16 08:11 11:36 12:56 15:40 17:00 18:59 20:52 23:44







05:00 07:16 08:14 11:43 13:23 15:50 17:24 19:02 21:06 DNF






49 Geoff Cordner


















DNS















50 Hilario Alvarado III

07:39 08:42 12:39 14:15 16:38











05:00 07:39 08:49 12:54 14:22 DNF









BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
51 Jakob Herrmann

07:36 08:35 13:06













05:00 07:36 08:39 DNF












52 Jeff Lang


















DNS















53 Joe Herzog


















DNS















54 John Vanderpot 32:21:46
07:19 08:16 11:52 13:19 15:39 17:05 19:00 20:20 22:44 01:51 04:12 07:39 09:52 11:54 13:21:46


05:00 07:19 08:17 12:04 13:26 15:48 17:24 19:13 20:45 23:11 02:04 04:34 07:54 10:05 12:04

55 Joseph Morrison


















DNS















56 Kelley Puckett (F) 26:35:04
07:07 07:53 10:39 11:43 13:40 14:33 16:16 17:08 19:09 21:20 23:29 02:29 04:46 06:34 07:35:04


05:00 07:07 07:56 10:43 11:46 13:43 14:47 16:18 17:17 19:15 21:26 23:39 02:36 04:53 06:36

57 Ken Hughes 28:23:10
07:08 07:55 10:57 12:11 14:24 14:35 16:59 17:56 19:56 22:22 00:26 04:16 06:16 08:06 09:23:10


05:00 07:08 07:58 11:02 12:17 14:28 15:37 17:01 18:07 20:01 22:30 00:50 04:27 06:18 08:08

58 Kris Jensen

06:57 07:41 10:27 11:27 13:14 14:12 15:30 16:23 18:26 20:20 23:26





05:00 06:57 07:44 10:30 11:30 13:16 14:14 15:32 16:51 18:33 20:23 DNF




59 Mauricio Puerto 31:46:32
07:35 08:34 12:25 13:48 16:20 17:43 19:28 20:33 22:43 01:18 03:19 06:52 09:11 11:11 12:46:32


05:00 07:35 08:37 12:28 13:52 16:22 17:45 19:30 20:43 22:49 01:30 03:42 06:59 09:24 11:18

60 Moises Avelar 23:33:58
06:54 07:39 10:14 11:16 13:07 14:06 15:21 16:08 17:45 19:56 21:31 00:25 02:03 03:36 04:33:58


05:00 06:54 07:40 10:17 11:18 13:10 14:09 15:22 16:12 17:54 19:59 21:55 00:27 02:05 03:36
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
61 Randy Shoemaker 31:48:57
07:05 07:51 11:04 12:20 14:42 15:59 17:35 18:45 20:59 23:51 02:21 06:37 09:04 11:24 12:48:57


05:00 07:05 07:55 11:08 12:29 14:47 16:01 17:36 18:52 21:08 23:58 02:46 06:43 09:12 11:27

62 Ricardo Ramirez

06:40 07:18 09:55 11:14












05:00 06:40 07:20 10:00 DNF











63 Robert Schipsi

07:07 07:52 10:56 12:04 14:44 15:56 17:34 18:56








05:00 07:07 07:55 10:59 12:24 14:54 16:00 17:40 DNF







64 Ron Hammett 26:17:37
07:08 07:55 10:53 12:06 14:08 15:24 16:49 17:43 19:29 21:24 23:17 02:26 04:21 06:22 07:17:37


05:00 07:08 07:59 11:02 12:10 14:24 15:28 16:52 17:55 19:34 21:32 23:34 02:26 04:38 06:25

65 Steven Patt

07:34 08:30 12:04 13:33 16:08 17:38 19:35 21:18








05:00 07:34 08:35 12:09 13:37 16:12 17:55 19:40 DNF







66 Tetsuro Ogata

07:23 08:17 11:38 13:03 15:29 17:49










05:00 07:23 08:21 11:49 13:14 15:57 DNF









67 Tim Cadogan 25:45:35
07:00 07:45 10:38 11:47 13:46 14:53 16:16 17:08 18:54 21:01 22:49 01:47 03:40 05:40 06:45:35


05:00 07:00 07:47 10:43 11:51 14:47 14:55 16:18 17:17 19:00 21:06 22:59 01:48 03:42 05:42

68 Tim Osti

07:03 07:45 10:39 11:47 13:49 14:10 16:19 17:15 18:57 21:17 23:54





05:00 07:03 07:45 10:41 11:50 13:52 14:57 16:20 17:19 19:05 21:37 DNF




69 Rainer Schulz


















DNS















70 Tim Vanderhoof


















DNS














BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
71 Travis Cone 23:27:35
07:00 07:42 10:21 11:20 13:09 14:08 15:24 16:14 17:49 19:45 21:11 23:55 01:56 03:32 04:27:35


05:00 07:00 07:43 10:22 11:25 13:13 14:09 15:27 16:19 17:56 19:50 21:20 23:59 02:01 03:33

72 Wilson Liu 29:22:26
07:29 08:27 11:44 12:53 15:11 16:25 18:00 18:58 21:16 00:12 02:29 05:48 07:40 09:14 10:22:26


05:00 07:29 08:29 11:46 12:58 15:15 16:27 18:03 19:20 21:27 00:22 02:39 05:53 07:42 09:16

73 Alexander Bollfrass

07:00 07:40 10:03 11:00 12:42 13:39 15:23









05:00 07:00 07:43 10:08 11:03 12:48 13:44 DNF








74 Alexandre de Sant'Anna

06:53 07:36 10:50 12:32 15:11 17:05 18:40 20:01








05:00 06:53 07:41 11:13 12:57 15:42 17:23 18:57 DNF







75 Alison Chavez (F)

07:34 08:31 12:18 13:41 16:02 17:28 19:13 20:26 22:52 02:01 05:55





05:00 07:34 08:32 12:19 13:43 16:14 17:30 19:18 20:32 23:04 02:15 DNF




76 Amanda Alvarado (F)

07:39 08:43 12:41 14:15 16:41











05:00 07:39 08:49 12:54 14:22 DNF










77 Ammon Dorny (F)


















DNS















78 Andre Blumberg 31:51:29
07:28 08:21 11:43 13:02 15:31 16:52 18:40 19:49 21:51 00:25 02:54 06:28 08:53 11:14 12:51:29


05:00 07:28 08:25 11:48 13:07 15:41 17:01 18:52 19:56 21:59 00:51 03:08 06:41 09:07 11:26

79 Andrew Guitarte

07:45 08:46 13:04 14:36












05:00 07:45 08:50 13:07 DNF











80 Anton Smith 31:29:05
07:08 07:55 11:12 12:32 14:55 16:25 17:53 18:56 21:06 23:36 01:48 05:40 07:56 10:51 12:29:05


05:00 07:08 08:05 11:17 12:43 15:04 16:30 17:56 19:08 21:13 23:47 02:13 05:54 08:05 10:55
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
81 Baiji He

07:34 08:27 13:14













05:00 07:34 08:30 DNF












82 Ben Thompson 25:54:57
07:28 08:17 11:20 12:26 14:29 16:02 17:05 17:53 19:34 21:29 23:16 02:27 04:22 05:58 06:54:57


05:00 07:28 08:20 11:23 12:31 14:35 16:02 17:05 18:01 19:36 21:32 23:21 02:32 04:26 05:59

83 Beth Epstein (F) 32:04:14
07:23 08:16 11:57 13:28 15:53 17:10 19:01 20:07 22:26 01:05 03:29 06:59 09:17 11:43 13:04:14


05:00 07:23 08:25 12:15 13:39 16:04 17:24 19:10 20:33 22:41 01:24 03:58 07:25 09:35 11:50

84 Brad Jensen 26:25:50
06:58 07:39 10:15 11:18 13:16 14:18 15:46 16:49 18:46 21:00 22:58 02:29 04:29 06:29 07:25:50


05:00 06:58 07:42 10:20 11:22 13:21 14:26 15:53 17:07 18:59 21:09 23:23 02:32 04:38 06:31

85 Bradley Fenner


















DNS















86 Brett Goldsmith 29:43:48
07:29 08:18 11:29 12:43 14:54 16:06 17:45 18:47 20:48 23:30 01:43 05:28 07:28 09:34 10:43:48


05:00 07:29 08:22 11:36 12:50 15:01 16:30 17:49 19:02 20:59 23:58 02:00 05:38 07:37 09:37

87 Brett Winslow

07:10 08:04 11:58 13:40 16:27 17:51 19:41 21:03 01:15







05:00 07:10 08:08 12:03 13:44 16:27 17:56 19:43 21:05 DNF






88 Brian Blair


















DNS















89 Brian Ritschel 26:12:55
07:05 07:50 10:46 11:57 13:50 14:52 16:08 17:05 18:47 20:54 22:50 01:53 04:08 06:13 07:12:55


05:00 07:05 07:53 10:51 12:01 13:56 14:55 16:10 17:22 18:56 21:07 22:59 02:16 04:24 06:15

90 Colleen Zato (F)

07:36 08:36 12:22 13:50 16:23 17:40 19:47 21:03 23:29 03:15 06:53





05:00 07:36 08:39 12:26 13:55 16:24 17:56 19:47 21:05 23:41 04:01 DNF



BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
91 Constance Wannamaker (F) 31:59:12
07:27 08:21 11:51 13:10 15:34 17:00 18:51 20:01 22:21 01:24 03:55 07:27 09:36 11:38 12:59:12


05:00 07:27 08:28 11:55 13:15 15:44 17:10 18:54 20:14 22:28 01:35 04:19 07:34 09:42 11:43

92 Craig Kinard

07:38 08:42 12:24 13:55 16:23 17:48 19:37 20:56 23:32 02:39 05:48





05:00 07:38 08:46 12:33 14:02 16:26 17:51 19:40 21:06 23:38 02:53 DNF




93 Craig Bronstein 29:27:46
07:08 07:58 10:53 12:03 14:02 15:10 16:37 17:38 19:33 22:13 00:37 04:37 07:09 09:20 10:27:46


05:00 07:08 08:03 10:57 12:06 14:06 15:11 16:39 17:44 19:40 22:22 01:06 04:49 07:20 09:23

94 Cyndi Wyatt (F) 28:45:21
07:13 08:08 11:25 12:43 14:56 16:09 17:45 18:46 20:46 23:23 01:32 05:04 06:58 08:41 09:45:21


05:00 07:13 08:12 11:30 12:46 15:01 16:11 17:49 18:53 20:53 23:32 01:47 05:09 06:59 08:41

95 Cynthie Cuno (F)

07:39 08:41 12:39 14:07 16:50











05:00 07:39 08:44 12:43 14:11 DNF










96 Darren Christiansen


















DNS















97 David Seres

07:18 08:14 11:56 13:22 16:00 17:02 19:36 21:21








05:00 07:18 08:18 12:00 13:26 16:06 17:40 19:41 DNF







98 David Brunken 30:53:46
07:29 08:22 11:37 12:56 15:17 16:36 18:17 19:29 21:36 00:17 02:35 06:27 08:34 10:40 11:53:46


05:00 07:29 08:26 11:44 13:06 15:31 16:42 18:22 19:44 21:52 00:34 03:07 06:34 08:51 10:42

99 David Chan

07:36 08:32 11:51 13:10 15:31 16:48 18:43 19:54 22:50 02:25 05:10 09:43




05:00 07:36 08:34 11:57 13:16 15:41 17:04 18:47 20:11 22:57 02:37 05:21 DNF



100 David Daley 23:35:39
06:50 07:31 10:05 11:06 12:57 13:55 15:14 16:08 17:45 19:42 21:24 00:11 02:02 03:34 04:35:39


05:00 06:50 07:33 10:09 11:11 13:02 13:59 15:18 16:13 17:56 19:53 21:38 00:19 02:06 03:36
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
101 David Binder 29:34:16
07:03 07:48 10:53 12:19 14:40 16:08 17:41 18:35 20:41 23:21 01:48 05:25 07:40 09:24 10:34:16


05:00 07:03 07:51 11:04 12:27 14:58 16:17 17:45 18:52 20:54 23:45 02:15 05:40 07:46 09:29

102 Debbie Botten (F)


















DNS















103 Deysi Osegueda (F) 26:59:20
07:08 07:55 10:53 12:07 14:17 15:29 17:00 17:56 19:38 21:51 23:58 03:00 05:09 06:50 07:59:20


05:00 07:08 07:57 10:57 12:12 14:22 15:35 17:02 18:08 19:44 22:02 00:13 03:03 05:12 06:52

104 Donn Ozaki


















DNS















105 Eli Ellefsen


















DNS















106 Elise Maguire (F) 30:27:43
07:34 08:24 11:49 13:06 15:20 16:25 17:58 19:02 21:14 23:43 02:08 05:51 08:05 10:07 11:27:43


05:00 07:34 08:32 12:00 13:12 15:25 16:32 18:05 19:26 21:25 23:58 02:27 06:04 08:26 10:16

107 Eric Bindner 24:08:47
07:02 07:45 10:30 11:34 13:36 14:40 16:07 17:00 18:37 20:38 22:11 00:53 02:34 04:05 05:08:47


05:00 07:02 07:47 10:32 11:37 13:41 14:43 16:10 17:06 18:46 20:42 22:25 00:57 02:38 04:05

108 Eric Schranz


















DNS















109 Eric Sun


















DNS















110 Erich Weller

07:16 08:01 11:21 12:43 15:24 17:52










05:00 07:16 08:07 11:28 12:49 15:45 DNF








BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
111 Erick Gustafson


















DNS















112 Erik Schulte 19:46:20
06:38 07:14 09:32 10:24 12:00 12:49 13:57 14:40 16:06 17:59 19:21 21:29 22:53 00:00 00:46:20


05:00 06:38 07:16 09:34 10:28 12:02 12:51 13:58 14:44 16:13 18:04 19:30 21:33 22:55 00:02

113 Ethan Matyas

07:35 08:32 12:08 13:32 16:00 17:26 19:18 20:35 22:54 02:03 05:23





05:00 07:35 08:36 12:14 13:40 16:03 17:33 19:20 20:40 23:05 02:16 DNF




114 Fernando Garcia

07:22 08:17 12:03 13:34 16:01 17:28 19:14 20:28 22:41 01:36 04:03 07:51 10:51 13:22


05:00 07:22 08:21 12:14 13:44 16:10 17:36 19:23 20:40 22:57 01:55 04:31 08:06 11:02 DNF

115 Fila Lim 30:45:08
07:12 08:34 11:50 13:05 15:25 16:09 18:28 19:36 22:07 01:12 03:22 06:58 08:56 10:54 11:45:08


05:00 07:12 08:37 11:58 13:10 15:33 16:30 18:31 20:04 22:27 01:36 03:56 07:06 09:07 10:56

116 Franco Soriano 30:37:54
07:16 08:03 11:24 12:34 14:56 16:09 17:44 18:55 20:57 23:48 02:20 06:13 08:18 10:21 11:37:54


05:00 07:16 08:05 11:24 12:40 15:01 16:11 17:52 18:57 21:07 23:56 03:01 06:19 08:21 10:22

117 Gabi Schenkel (F)


















DNS















118 Gary Valle

07:46 08:44 12:38 14:08 16:57











05:00 07:46 08:48 12:41 14:11 DNF










119 Georganna Quarles (F) 32:18:15
07:34 08:32 12:15 13:41 16:09 17:32 19:14 20:21 22:42 01:25 03:51 07:25 09:44 11:54 13:18:15


05:00 07:34 08:36 12:21 13:47 16:15 17:35 19:21 20:39 22:48 01:39 04:15 07:35 09:51 12:00

120 Giovanni Guevarra


















DNS














BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
121 Graham Lambert 32:27:07
07:08 07:58 10:55 12:07 14:32 16:35 18:17 19:29 21:26 00:08 02:54 07:04 09:23 11:50 13:27:07


05:00 07:08 08:02 10:59 12:11 15:10 16:40 18:26 19:40 21:48 00:24 04:05 07:30 09:45 12:00

122 Gregory Benson 22:58:50
06:54 07:37 10:14 11:14 13:01 13:57 15:11 15:56 17:28 19:32 21:08 23:51 01:32 03:06 03:58:50


05:00 06:54 07:41 10:18 11:18 13:05 14:00 15:13 16:01 17:36 19:36 21:20 23:51 01:37 03:07

123 Hector Aleman


















DNS















124 Heidi Marusa (F)


















DNS















125 Henry Liu

07:35 08:32 11:54 13:18 15:51 17:13 19:04 20:11 22:42 02:04 05:17





05:00 07:35 08:37 12:00 13:25 15:56 17:27 19:04 20:33 22:55 02:17 DNF




126 Hugo Tapia 23:42:20
06:37 07:15 09:50 10:55 12:50 13:50 15:23 16:38 18:35 20:46 22:16 00:53 02:33 03:53 04:42:20


05:00 06:37 07:17 09:53 11:02 12:57 13:56 15:26 17:01 18:49 20:52 22:31 00:57 02:38 03:54

127 James Sullivan


















DNS















128 Jason Sanchez


















DNS















129 Jason Searfoss 29:20:44
07:03 07:47 10:40 11:54 14:10 15:28 17:09 18:12 20:13 22:40 00:54 05:01 07:25 09:21 10:20:44


05:00 07:03 07:50 10:46 12:01 14:19 15:50 17:13 18:22 20:25 22:51 01:11 05:16 07:31 09:23

130 Jasper Mueller


















DNS














BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
131 Jay Moore (F)

07:34 08:35 12:11 13:38 16:05 15:00 19:34 21:07








05:00 07:34 08:36 12:15 13:42 16:23 15:35 19:43 DNF







132 Jay Torres


















DNS















133 Jeff Friedman

07:21 08:16 11:30 12:55 15:20 16:30 18:28 19:39 22:35







05:00 07:21 08:19 11:39 12:59 15:25 16:53 18:39 20:16 DNF






134 Jeff Giumarra 28:38:25
07:16 08:02 10:53 12:08 14:19 15:44 17:11 18:11 20:11 22:28 00:41 04:12 06:21 08:21 09:38:25


05:00 07:16 08:05 11:03 12:13 14:25 15:44 17:14 18:16 20:17 22:33 00:54 04:28 06:23 08:26

135 Jeffrey Miller 27:53:03
07:16 08:03 11:00 12:07 14:17 15:29 16:54 17:47 19:30 21:51 23:56 03:04 05:10 07:29 08:53:03


05:00 07:16 08:06 11:03 12:09 14:26 15:35 16:57 17:51 19:40 22:05 00:11 03:13 05:15 07:29

136 Jennifer Benna (F) 23:24:35
06:57 07:42 10:18 11:18 13:09 14:09 15:24 16:09 17:40 19:28 21:01 23:48 01:29 03:18 04:24:35


05:00 06:57 07:44 10:20 11:22 13:14 14:10 15:26 16:15 17:44 19:33 21:12 23:51 01:33 03:21

137 Jennifer Davis (F)

07:34 08:30 12:09 13:31 16:02 17:02 19:14 20:26 23:16 02:26 05:07 09:24




05:00 07:34 08:33 12:14 13:32 16:05 17:32 19:18 20:37 23:32 02:37 05:13 DNF



138 Jennifer Wilson (F)

07:34 08:27 11:48 13:09 15:45 17:02 19:03 20:26 23:23 02:58 06:54





05:00 07:34 08:29 11:50 13:21 15:50 17:15 19:09 20:44 23:41 02:58 DNF




139 Jeremy Hardy 24:46:48
07:03 07:48 10:35 11:37 13:36 14:34 16:01 16:52 18:30 20:28 22:12 01:01 03:00 04:41 05:46:48


05:00 07:03 07:49 10:38 11:41 13:41 14:50 16:03 16:58 18:37 20:35 22:24 01:11 03:06 04:44

140 Jesus Fernandez

07:29 08:28 12:37 14:09 16:30











05:00 07:29 08:30 12:41 14:17 DNF









BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
141 Jim Wood


















DNS















142 Joel Livesey 31:36:38
07:18 08:14 12:09 13:38 16:07 17:34 19:24 20:48 23:15 01:58 04:07 07:24 09:30 11:21 12:36:38


05:00 07:18 08:21 12:19 13:51 16:23 17:46 19:32 21:05 23:30 02:12 04:29 07:33 09:38 11:26

143 John Finn 27:54:34
06:53 07:32 09:53 10:47 12:28 13:27 14:53 15:46 17:19 19:34 21:21 01:47 04:56 07:27 08:54:34


05:00 06:53 07:33 09:55 10:50 12:31 13:29 14:57 15:50 17:27 19:41 21:29 02:46 05:18 07:31

144 John Fisher


















DNS















145 John Kawaharada 32:36:58
07:23 08:15 11:21 12:42 15:10 16:36 18:27 19:35 22:04 01:15 04:05 07:42 10:04 12:21 13:36:58


05:00 07:23 08:17 11:32 12:46 15:24 16:44 18:31 19:50 22:21 01:39 04:24 07:47 10:10 12:23

146 Jonathan Bretan 29:18:05
07:05 07:54 11:01 12:19 14:32 15:41 17:22 18:26 20:29 23:13 01:19 05:35 07:39 09:23 10:18:05


05:00 07:05 07:58 11:09 12:25 14:38 15:45 17:26 18:47 20:44 23:19 01:48 05:48 07:45 09:25

147 Jonathan Zaid

07:05 07:54 12:01 13:35 16:35











05:00 07:05 07:58 12:12 13:45 DNF










148 Josam Mulinyawe


















DNS















149 Joseph DeVreese 31:44:01
06:53 07:36 10:09 11:14 13:09 14:18 15:53 16:52 18:39 21:01 23:34 03:53 07:00 10:37 12:44:01


05:00 06:53 07:38 10:14 11:18 13:18 14:29 15:57 17:04 18:49 21:25 00:09 04:27 07:09 10:44

150 Joshua Goldstein 32:01:05
07:22 08:17 11:56 13:20 15:58 17:31 19:01 20:15 22:10 00:49 03:26 06:57 09:13 11:26 13:01:05


05:00 07:22 08:23 12:03 13:27 16:14 17:33 19:02 20:28 22:21 01:03 03:56 07:10 09:23 11:31
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
151 Joshua Sun

07:33 08:32 12:18 13:51 16:24 17:53 19:50 21:06 23:41







05:00 07:33 08:37 12:24 13:56 16:26 17:55 19:54 21:08 DNF






152 Joshua Talley


















DNS















153 Julio von Borstel


















DNS















154 Justin Monast


















DNS















155 Karolina Wyszynska (F)


















DNS















156 Katelyn Breitschwerdt (F)


















DNS















157 Katie DeSplinter (F) 26:30:44
07:00 07:46 10:38 11:47 13:53 14:56 16:16 17:05 18:44 20:48 22:27 01:20 03:42 06:15 07:30:44


05:00 07:00 07:47 10:41 11:52 13:58 15:00 16:18 17:09 18:49 20:51 22:34 01:28 03:51 06:22

158 Kathryn Schjei (F) 32:14:05
07:08 07:56 11:11 12:33 14:55 15:01 18:01 19:02 21:20 00:10 02:51 06:53 09:26 11:49 13:14:05


05:00 07:08 07:59 11:22 12:41 15:09 15:24 18:04 19:22 21:25 00:19 03:08 06:57 09:39 11:50

159 Ken Lewis

07:45 08:53 12:46 14:21 17:01











05:00 07:45 08:56 12:50 14:27 DNF










160 Kenneth Ringled 22:49:10
07:00 07:44 10:31 11:34 13:22 14:26 15:40 16:33 18:02 19:53 21:21 23:45 01:21 02:53 03:49:10


05:00 07:00 07:49 10:35 11:40 13:28 14:36 15:43 16:40 18:09 19:58 21:29 23:48 01:26 02:55
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
161 Keshav Dahiya 26:12:39
06:54 07:37 10:19 11:26 13:24 14:29 16:00 16:53 18:47 20:58 22:41 01:47 03:51 05:53 07:12:39


05:00 06:54 07:41 10:27 11:34 13:29 14:30 16:02 17:12 19:01 21:05 22:54 01:53 03:58 05:55

162 Kiley Akers


















DNS















163 Kim Elliott (F)

07:55 09:07 13:23













05:00 07:55 09:10 DNF












164 Kristin Baldrica (F) 32:25:46
07:28 08:23 12:14 13:45 16:16 17:34 19:19 20:31 22:54 02:00 04:25 07:42 09:58 12:10 13:25:46


05:00 07:28 08:31 12:23 14:00 16:23 17:42 19:22 20:48 23:10 02:21 04:39 07:58 10:12 12:13

165 Laura Richard (F)


















DNS















166 Louis Kwan

07:51 09:04 13:45













05:00 07:51 09:09 DNF












167 Lucy Ledezma (F)


















DNS















168 Manuel Delgado

07:35 08:31 12:26 14:01 16:32











05:00 07:35 08:36 12:34 14:09 DNF










169 Marcus England

07:28 08:22 11:47 13:15 15:59 17:34 20:09









05:00 07:28 08:26 11:57 13:27 16:15 17:56 DNF








170 Mark Nassi

07:41 08:42 12:33 14:02 16:32 17:55 19:41 20:57 23:15 02:28 05:04





05:00 07:41 08:48 12:37 14:07 16:32 17:58 19:48 20:59 23:23 02:42 DNF



BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
171 Mark Warren

07:08 07:55 11:01 12:32 15:08 16:28 18:16 19:23








05:00 07:08 07:58 11:27 12:56 15:23 16:45 18:26 DNF







172 Matt Geis

07:38 08:34 12:02 13:39 16:18











05:00 07:38 08:46 12:25 13:46 DNF










173 Matt Pearcy


















DNS















174 Matthew Bierowicz

07:16 08:05 10:52 12:01 14:09 15:20 16:53 17:45 19:47 22:13 00:56





05:00 07:16 08:09 10:58 12:07 14:32 15:26 16:56 17:55 20:01 22:31 DNF




175 Matthew Menacher 30:01:44
07:12 07:59 11:22 12:36 14:57 16:25 17:54 18:45 21:06 23:43 01:54 05:45 07:47 09:46 11:01:44


05:00 07:12 08:02 11:27 12:48 15:10 16:30 17:54 19:12 21:11 23:54 02:40 05:56 07:54 09:55

176 Melissa Johnson


















DNS















177 Michael Cady


















DNS















178 Michael Carson 20:14:24
06:40 07:18 09:32 10:24 12:05 12:58 14:04 14:47 16:06 17:39 18:55 21:14 22:51 00:15 01:14:24


05:00 06:40 07:19 09:34 10:27 12:09 13:02 14:07 14:51 16:10 17:42 19:02 21:17 22:53 00:16

179 Michael Palmer 31:54:30
07:35 08:32 12:09 13:31 15:53 17:05 19:08 20:26 22:52 01:30 04:00 07:23 09:30 11:38 12:54:30


05:00 07:35 08:37 12:16 13:40 16:04 17:28 19:12 20:45 22:57 01:38 04:14 07:27 09:39 11:41

180 Michal Kawecki 31:11:29
07:12 08:03 11:04 12:20 14:48 16:09 17:40 18:43 20:55 23:28 01:48 05:39 07:54 10:26 12:11:29


05:00 07:12 08:07 11:08 12:32 14:58 16:13 17:43 19:06 21:00 23:42 02:08 05:39 07:57 10:29
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
181 Michele Pauley (F)

07:28 08:26














05:00 07:28 DNF













182 Michelle West (F)


















DNS















183 Mieko Morita (F)

07:58 09:17














05:00 07:58 DNF













184 Mike Vovk


















DNS















185 Nawid Wuttke

07:08 07:57 11:19 12:43 15:32 17:37










05:00 07:08 08:00 11:25 12:49 15:57 DNF









186 Nicole Luque (F) 29:09:09
07:22 08:15 11:22 12:38 14:53 16:02 17:39 18:36 20:42 23:06 01:10 04:42 07:05 09:08 10:09:09


05:00 07:22 08:17 11:27 12:46 15:01 16:11 17:39 18:56 20:50 23:32 01:29 04:49 07:05 09:09

187 Noe Castanon


















DNS















188 Norman O'Hara 28:56:10
07:08 07:51 10:52 12:07 14:26 15:38 17:15 18:14 20:15 22:22 00:19 04:03 06:25 08:43 09:56:10


05:00 07:08 07:53 10:57 12:11 14:29 15:42 17:18 18:31 20:17 22:25 00:37 04:14 06:31 08:43

189 Panya Somnhot 31:54:09
07:35 08:27 11:51 13:12 15:38 16:55 19:03 20:17 22:40 01:34 04:03 07:28 09:23 11:32 12:54:09


05:00 07:35 08:34 11:58 13:19 15:44 17:14 19:03 20:22 22:50 01:48 04:19 07:28 09:28 11:36

190 Patrick Flynn

07:18 08:15 11:23 12:33 14:55 16:15 18:01 19:09 21:18 00:20 02:54





05:00 07:18 08:18 11:29 12:40 15:04 16:22 18:04 19:24 21:31 00:35 DNF



BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
191 Patrick Garcia 27:54:17
07:00 07:46 10:40 11:52 14:39 16:08 17:53 18:51 20:44 23:16 01:09 04:23 06:17 07:50 08:54:17


05:00 07:00 07:47 10:48 12:00 14:54 16:40 18:01 19:05 21:00 23:26 01:34 04:24 06:21 07:55

192 Peter Hulbert 32:28:39
07:20 08:17 12:05 13:32 16:04 17:42 19:30 20:49 23:00 01:54 04:17 07:27 09:26 12:09 13:28:39


05:00 07:24 08:24 12:09 13:39 16:16 17:45 19:40 20:58 23:13 02:10 04:29 07:36 09:33 12:09

193 Peter Preston

07:21 08:16 12:01 13:40 16:50











05:00 07:21 08:20 12:25 13:48 DNF










194 Raymond Morales

07:28 08:23 12:01 13:32 16:04











05:00 07:28 08:28 12:10 13:46 DNF










195 Rebecca Ronquillo (F)


















DNS















196 Renee Drucas (F) 30:39:51
07:21 08:14 11:37 12:55 15:16 16:42 18:15 19:17 21:35 00:05 02:16 05:47 08:00 10:08 11:39:51


05:00 07:21 08:25 11:48 13:08 15:28 16:48 18:18 19:47 21:41 00:16 02:41 05:59 08:09 10:19

197 Richard Knapp

07:36 08:32 12:01 13:21 15:41 16:50 18:53 19:57 22:30







05:00 07:36 08:39 12:08 13:28 15:50 17:21 18:53 20:12 DNF






198 Rob McCool

07:21 08:12 11:45 13:10 15:39 17:01 19:02 20:22 22:34







05:00 07:21 08:14 11:49 13:17 15:50 17:12 19:08 20:31 DNF






199 Robert Villani

07:29 08:23 12:16 13:51 16:48











05:00 07:29 08:30 12:20 13:57 DNF










200 Rouman Ebrahim


















DNS














BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
201 Ryan Launder 32:42:04
07:34 08:30 12:03 13:28 15:55 17:12 19:05 20:20 22:33 01:25 03:53 07:56 10:10 12:21 13:42:04


05:00 07:34 08:42 12:12 13:35 16:02 17:24 19:11 20:27 22:45 01:35 04:33 08:04 10:22 12:28

202 Ryan Pintar 30:43:17
07:29 08:27 11:48 13:05 15:28 16:40 18:23 19:20 21:21 00:04 02:14 06:01 08:38 10:45 11:43:17


05:00 07:29 08:32 11:55 13:12 15:35 16:48 18:25 19:32 21:31 00:17 02:27 06:10 08:54 10:45

203 Sangho Seo

07:21 08:17 12:11 13:38 16:38











05:00 07:21 08:23 12:17 13:43 DNF










204 Scott Gray

07:28 08:26 12:56 14:53












05:00 07:28 08:32 13:12 DNF











205 Scott Kennedy

07:33 08:29 12:19 13:47 16:18 17:53 20:09









05:00 07:33 08:34 12:24 13:52 16:22 17:55 DNF








206 Scott Kummer

07:38 08:38 12:54 14:50












05:00 07:38 08:48 13:00 DNF











207 Scott McLean

07:36 08:39 12:30 14:07 16:57











05:00 07:36 08:41 12:35 14:11 DNF










208 Scott Shiba 32:12:51
07:18 08:13 11:42 13:05 15:37 17:00 19:01 20:12 22:20 01:29 03:53 07:36 09:49 11:53 13:12:51


05:00 07:18 08:20 11:49 13:11 15:51 17:25 19:05 20:21 22:46 01:35 04:27 07:43 09:55 11:57

209 Sean Garbutt 31:37:45
07:38 08:33 11:51 13:10 15:38 17:05 18:55 20:05 22:20 00:53 03:24 06:55 08:59 11:14 12:37:45


05:00 07:38 08:37 11:57 13:12 15:47 17:15 19:05 20:27 22:44 01:20 04:03 07:10 09:09 11:27

210 Sean Nakamura 31:20:13
07:03 07:48 10:44 11:56 14:17 15:29 17:01 18:03 20:28 23:25 02:08 06:23 08:33 10:48 12:20:13


05:00 07:03 07:51 10:49 12:04 14:25 15:35 17:05 18:15 20:40 23:33 02:25 06:31 08:39 10:52
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
211 Sean OBrien

07:07 07:53 10:46 11:58 14:07 15:32 17:09 18:14 20:19 23:20 02:43





05:00 07:07 07:56 10:50 12:00 14:23 15:38 17:12 18:27 20:26 23:35 DNF




212 Sean Scace


















DNS















213 Shane Nuthall

07:12 07:59 11:25 12:55 16:04











05:00 07:12 08:06 11:35 13:33 DNF










214 Simren Dulai 24:57:18
07:08 07:55 10:53 12:00 14:07 15:14 16:45 17:39 19:10 21:07 22:41 01:29 03:25 05:02 05:57:18


05:00 07:08 08:01 10:57 12:08 14:11 15:24 16:48 17:44 19:19 21:12 22:56 01:36 03:34 05:03

215 Skye Colclough (F) 29:36:26
07:07 07:55 10:53 12:06 14:08 15:24 16:48 17:52 19:56 22:33 00:45 04:53 07:22 09:27 10:36:26


05:00 07:07 07:57 10:59 12:09 14:13 15:24 16:52 18:03 20:09 22:40 01:20 05:08 07:31 09:30

216 Stephanie Schmelzer (F)


















DNS















217 Stephanie Weigel (F)


















DNS















218 Stephen England 29:23:02
07:05 07:48 10:40 11:54 13:59 15:14 16:46 17:40 19:54 22:47 01:10 05:15 07:20 09:15 10:23:02


05:00 07:05 07:56 10:50 12:03 14:10 15:24 16:48 17:59 20:19 23:03 01:45 05:33 07:30 09:20

219 Stephen Mohr


















DNS















220 Stephen Soong 32:21:07
07:29 08:27 12:01 13:27 15:55 17:45 19:01 20:07 22:11 01:02 03:25 07:01 09:10 11:28 13:21:07


05:00 07:29 08:29 12:11 13:38 16:03 18:00 19:08 20:21 22:27 01:18 03:56 07:06 09:19 11:40
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
221 Steven Peterson

07:29 08:23 11:40 13:06 15:26 16:51 18:43 19:55








05:00 07:29 08:28 11:46 13:12 15:36 17:00 18:54 DNF







222 Stuart Fingerhut


















DNS















223 Susan Owen-McCollum (F) 32:43:12
07:33 08:25 11:50 13:10 15:44 17:17 19:20 20:35 23:09 02:16 05:11 08:30 10:34 12:37 13:43:12


05:00 07:33 08:28 11:56 13:21 16:01 17:40 19:32 20:54 23:24 02:44 05:20 08:37 10:42 12:39

224 Susan Rice (F)


















DNS















225 Tammy Massie (F)


















DNS















226 Ted Liston 31:10:13
07:13 08:04 11:31 12:54 15:26 16:42 18:28 19:37 22:02 00:49 03:18 06:51 08:57 10:56 12:10:13


05:00 07:13 08:06 11:35 12:58 15:33 16:50 18:31 19:56 22:06 00:59 03:36 06:53 09:02 10:58

227 Thomas Cassidy


















DNS















228 Tim Steele 32:33:20
07:03 07:48 10:37 11:53 14:07 15:32 17:16 18:28 20:57 23:59 03:01 07:36 10:01 12:33 13:33:20


05:00 07:03 07:48 10:45 11:58 14:33 15:35 17:21 18:57 21:05 00:27 03:21 07:46 10:11 12:35

229 Timothy Buse 29:14:07
07:29 08:24 11:43 12:54 15:14 16:24 18:04 19:05 21:08 23:51 02:09 05:40 07:37 09:17 10:14:07


05:00 07:29 08:27 11:49 13:00 15:22 16:27 18:04 19:17 21:21 23:54 02:28 05:50 07:37 09:18

230 Timothy Christoni 24:12:40
06:46 07:26 09:56 11:01 12:51 13:54 15:11 16:02 17:53 20:01 21:51 00:57 02:51 04:12 05:12:40


05:00 06:46 07:27 10:02 11:05 12:57 14:10 15:13 16:14 18:01 20:06 22:06 01:03 02:54 04:14
BIB # RUNNER NAME TOTAL TIME* Wrightwood
Inspiration Point Vincent Gap Islip Saddle
Eagle's Roost Cloudburst Summit Three Points Mount Hillyer Trail Chilao
Shortcut Saddle Newcomb Pass Chantry Flat
Idlehour Trail Sam Merrill Trail Millard Canyon Finish
231 Troy Schmelzer


















DNS















232 Tyler Tomasello


















DNS















233 Vishal Sahni 24:47:12
07:03 07:47 10:36 11:41 13:42 14:44 16:13 17:09 18:45 20:54 22:41 01:17 03:12 04:56 05:47:12


05:00 07:03 07:51 10:41 11:46 13:49 14:58 16:17 17:19 18:52 21:07 22:50 01:24 03:20 04:58

234 Wally Wallace 31:43:54
07:22 08:17 11:47 13:10 15:35 16:54 18:48 20:01 22:19 00:56 03:19 06:51 09:10 11:27 12:43:54


05:00 07:22 08:22 11:53 13:15 15:44 17:06 18:54 20:20 22:21 01:04 03:32 06:56 09:17 11:31

235 Walter Edwards 29:31:15
07:28 08:21 11:47 13:07 15:20 16:38 18:19 19:16 21:19 00:06 02:01 05:44 07:53 09:29 10:31:15


05:00 07:28 08:25 11:52 13:12 15:27 16:40 18:21 19:24 21:27 00:18 02:20 05:56 08:02 09:30

236 Will Barnwell 23:50:06
07:03 07:46 10:32 11:35 13:24 14:38 15:58 16:49 18:20 20:34 22:08 00:30 02:18 03:50 04:50:06


05:00 07:03 07:48 10:35 11:37 13:31 14:40 16:01 16:51 18:31 20:40 22:15 00:32 02:21 03:51

237 William Sipes 26:49:24
07:10 07:58 11:01 12:13 14:19 15:26 16:58 17:56 19:51 22:11 00:01 03:12 05:13 06:56 07:49:24


05:00 07:10 08:02 11:09 12:19 14:26 15:35 17:00 18:07 20:04 22:20 00:15 03:19 05:23 07:00

238 Sylvere Valentin


















DNS
















* Total times (for finished runners) computed using a race start time of 8/1/2015 5:00:00 AM