"Last Seen" Report - Sorted by BIB
8/4/2013 4:41:23 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
2 Jorge Pacheco Shortcut Saddle
18:16
19:26
12:37 13:25
3 Ruperto Romero Finish
00:28:53


10:13 11:37 19:28:53
4 Rafael Arceo Cloudburst Summit
15:12
15:15
33:44 16:18
6 Tom Nielsen Shortcut Saddle
17:26
18:41
14:09 12:35
7 Jimmy Dean Freeman Finish
04:39:58


10:13 14:07 23:39:58
8 Dominic Grossman Finish
00:06:03


09:22 11:24 19:06:03
9 Jussi Hamalainen Finish
09:12:56


12:59 16:50 28:12:56
10 Garry Curry Finish
10:46:35


15:06 17:46 29:46:35
11 Michael Lee Palmer Cloudburst Summit
16:51
16:51
22:21 18:56
12 George Velasco Wrightwood


05:05



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
13 Adalberto Flaco Mendoza Finish
11:35:25


19:34 18:15 30:35:25
14 Andy Kumeda Finish
08:18:10


13:37 16:18 27:18:10
15 Elaina McMahon (F) Wrightwood


05:06



16 Howie Stern Chilao
19:40
20:18
19:05 16:40
17 Rob McNair Finish
07:59:42


12:33 16:06 26:59:42
18 Arturo Valdez Finish
08:42:57


12:46 16:32 27:42:57
19 Ashley Nordell (F) Chantry Flat
01:42
01:43
21:49 16:40
20 Angel Perez Finish
04:23:27


12:33 13:57 23:23:27
21 Jonathan Gunderson Finish
08:13:52


08:43 16:15 27:13:52
22 Andrew Foote Finish
13:13:37


16:23 19:14 32:13:37
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
23 Wally Hesseltine Finish
12:20:32


17:01 18:42 31:20:32
24 Leif Rustvold Cloudburst Summit
15:35
15:40
11:38 16:55
25 Willard Weston Finish
08:21:46


14:54 16:19 27:21:46
26 Diana Treister (F) Finish
07:25:50


13:11 15:46 26:25:50
27 Nancy Tinker (F) Wrightwood


05:06



28 Brian Polley Chantry Flat
22:03
22:03
15:09 13:43
29 Jamil Coury Finish
01:58:19


12:46 12:31 20:58:19
30 Tony Quesada Wrightwood


05:06



31 Marisol Martinez (F) Finish
08:20:28


12:59 16:19 27:20:28
32 Larry Rich Finish
13:04:01


17:27 19:08 32:04:01
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
33 Catra Corbett (F) Finish
11:54:33


14:54 18:27 30:54:33
34 Mark Ryne Islip Saddle
13:54
13:55
26:17 20:37
35 Gil Blank Finish
08:24:27


12:20 16:21 27:24:27
36 Jose Hernandez Finish
04:32:14


12:33 14:03 23:32:14
37 Moises Lucero Finish
08:01:02


11:04 16:07 27:01:02
38 Ling-ru Chu Finish
10:06:21


14:54 17:22 29:06:21
39 Chihping Fu Finish
12:33:50


20:38 18:50 31:33:50
40 Wendy Young (F) Islip Saddle
13:37
13:37
23:38 19:57
41 Chris Gaggia Chantry Flat
03:51
03:52
22:44 18:23
42 Sally McRae (F) Wrightwood


05:06



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
43 Rafael Covarrubias Finish
12:08:11


15:19 18:35 31:08:11
44 Robert Whited Chantry Flat
22:52
00:02
13:56 14:23
45 Robert Schipsi Islip Saddle
11:08
13:00
15:55 14:12
46 Lambert Timmermans Finish
13:37:29


16:23 19:28 32:37:29
47 Beto Campos Finish
08:01:48


11:04 16:07 27:01:48
48 Eric Teti Wrightwood


05:06



49 Matthew Ardine Finish
05:51:22


12:33 14:50 24:51:22
50 Bill Walz Wrightwood


05:06



51 Ernesto Cruz Finish
07:11:18


12:20 15:38 26:11:18
52 Diana Rush (F) Shortcut Saddle
22:55
23:09
26:09 18:08
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
53 Aaron Flynn Finish
04:43:43


12:46 14:09 23:43:43
54 Peter Cross Finish
04:41:01


10:26 14:08 23:41:01
55 Rainer Schulz Finish
11:00:53


16:23 17:54 30:00:53
56 Stuart Sherman Wrightwood


05:06



57 Dan Lehnberg Wrightwood


05:06



58 Pete Sercel Finish
04:13:58


13:11 13:51 23:13:58
59 Jesus Ruiz Lopez Wrightwood


05:06



60 Colin Cooley Wrightwood


05:08



61 Geoff Cordner Chantry Flat
05:09
05:20
26:58 19:26
62 Maria Lemus (F) Finish
10:25:50


15:19 17:33 29:25:50
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
63 David Campbell Chantry Flat
06:17
06:17
36:22 20:21
64 Geoffrey Foote Shortcut Saddle
21:55
21:57
22:28 17:07
65 Nick Coury Chantry Flat
21:49
22:14
16:22 13:32
66 Beiyi Zheng (F) Cloudburst Summit
17:02
17:02
21:26 19:14
67 Craig Slagel Wrightwood


05:08



68 Erik Moortgat Eagle's Roost
14:58
15:06
32:11 19:57
69 David Chilson Finish
12:47:10


20:13 18:58 31:47:10
70 Matt Phillipy Finish
12:57:20


14:54 19:04 31:57:20
71 Darla Askew (F) Finish
04:43:51


12:59 14:09 23:43:51
72 Chris Askew Eagle's Roost
11:36
11:53
19:10 13:13
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
73 Stan Kososki Wrightwood


05:08



74 Nellisery Natraj Wrightwood


05:08



75 Steven Patt Chilao
20:24
20:42
19:21 17:30
76 Joseph Morrison Finish
10:22:39


14:03 17:32 29:22:39
77 Christina Williams (F) Finish
10:56:20


11:42 17:52 29:56:20
78 Balmore Flores Finish
08:49:14


11:42 16:36 27:49:14
79 John Fries Wrightwood


05:08



80 Chris Noesser Chantry Flat
04:36
04:57
25:18 18:60
81 Brad Norris Wrightwood


05:08



82 Gabriel Ramirez Finish
08:37:43


13:50 16:29 27:37:43
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
83 Scott Tate Finish
11:01:30


14:54 17:55 30:01:30
84 David Liston Finish
09:15:54


13:24 16:52 28:15:54
85 Randy Shoemaker Finish
12:15:08


16:10 18:39 31:15:08
86 Ashley Andersen (F) Finish
12:53:58


14:03 19:02 31:53:58
87 Kris Jensen Finish
10:34:44


12:20 17:39 29:34:44
88 Andrea Kooiman (F) Chilao
21:20
21:20
23:55 18:34
89 Greg Mahoney Wrightwood


05:08



90 Matthew Eyre Finish
08:53:21


13:50 16:39 27:53:21
91 Jesse Beck Finish
12:32:49


15:06 18:49 31:32:49
92 Thomas Zaide Finish
13:22:00


15:45 19:19 32:22:00
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
93 Martin Santos Finish
12:08:09


15:06 18:35 31:08:09
94 Corrinne Wallace (F) Wrightwood


05:08



95 Jody Van Zanten (F) Wrightwood


05:08



96 Adam Kast Finish
12:37:35


18:43 18:52 31:37:35
97 Kimberly Manfred (F) Wrightwood


05:08



98 Lee Valdez Wrightwood


05:08



99 Brad Harris Finish
04:22:47


12:46 13:57 23:22:47
100 Vanessa Jones (F) Wrightwood


05:08



101 Angela Shartel (F) Finish
02:21:13


11:42 12:45 21:21:13
102 Iain McIntyre Wrightwood


05:08



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
103 Eric Miersma Finish
12:17:48


15:45 18:40 31:17:48
104 Darren Quigley Finish
13:38:00


18:43 19:29 32:38:00
105 Edgar Campos Finish
13:28:21


15:06 19:23 32:28:21
106 Dave Tan Finish
12:03:04


15:45 18:32 31:03:04
107 Louis Kwan Eagle's Roost
14:34
14:42
22:36 19:09
108 Robert Henriquez Jr Chantry Flat
04:40
04:40
31:22 19:03
109 Brian Caldwell Wrightwood


05:08



110 Kenneth Arble Mount Hillyer Trail
21:17
21:17
32:52 19:54
111 Chad Hollingsworth Mount Hillyer Trail
19:25
20:06
17:08 17:37
112 Jason Healey Wrightwood


05:09



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
113 Donn Ozaki Wrightwood


05:09



114 Chris Bush Wrightwood


05:09



115 Marcelo Gaete Finish
13:30:18


18:05 19:24 32:30:18
116 Ana Paredes Wrightwood


05:09



117 Rosa Melendez (F) Finish
13:01:55


12:46 19:07 32:01:55
118 Jesus Castellanos Pantoja Finish
13:06:07


16:10 19:10 32:06:07
119 Howard Cohen Finish
09:23:15


12:59 16:56 28:23:15
120 Summer Wesson (F) Wrightwood


05:09



121 Tim Vanderhoof Finish
12:36:20


18:18 18:52 31:36:20
122 Craig Kinard Wrightwood


05:09



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
123 Ted Liston Cloudburst Summit
15:15
17:30
10:43 16:23
124 Bodee Maxwell (F) Islip Saddle
13:27
13:27
22:13 19:34
125 Tim Osti Finish
06:34:19


17:40 15:16 25:34:19
126 Jason Emberger Finish
09:45:29


13:11 17:10 28:45:29
127 Chris Breitschwerdt Finish
08:54:15


20:00 16:39 27:54:15
128 Eugene Urcan Wrightwood


05:09



129 Fenton Cross Idlehour Trail
08:41
09:00
25:33 19:50
130 Kiley Akers Idlehour Trail
09:01
09:01
26:44 20:04
131 Jimmy Downs Wrightwood


05:09



132 Tia Gabalita (F) Finish
04:12:03


14:15 13:51 23:12:03
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
133 Damie Adame Wrightwood


05:09



134 Jeremiah Hart Wrightwood


05:09



135 David Chan Cloudburst Summit
17:08
17:08
25:24 19:24
136 Jeff Biddle Wrightwood


05:09



137 Jaime Ortiz Finish
09:50:56


12:46 17:13 28:50:56
138 Guillaume Reynet Wrightwood


05:09



139 Peter DeAvila Wrightwood


05:09



140 Steve Schuman Wrightwood


05:09



141 June Caseria (F) Wrightwood


05:09



142 Sylvere Valentin Finish
11:41:28


15:57 18:19 30:41:28
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
143 Marcus England Mount Hillyer Trail
19:18
19:43
16:40 17:29
144 Myrna Rowland (F) Islip Saddle
13:17
13:18
21:48 19:11
145 Kelley Puckett (F) Wrightwood


05:10



146 Katie DeSplinter (F) Idlehour Trail
04:49
07:15
27:10 17:04
147 Erin Chavin (F) Finish
13:13:05


14:41 19:14 32:13:05
148 Dennis Williams Cloudburst Summit
16:30
17:23
20:22 18:23
149 Rebecca Ronquillo (F) Mount Hillyer Trail
19:58
20:06
19:49 18:18
150 Donny Hall Wrightwood


05:10



151 Brian Tomita Finish
12:51:51


17:27 19:01 31:51:51
152 Michael LaBelle Wrightwood


05:10



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
153 Richard Knapp Chantry Flat
03:43
04:06
25:27 18:17
154 Andrea Feucht (F) Finish
12:58:06


17:14 19:05 31:58:06
155 Lori Musico (F) Wrightwood


05:10



156 Daniel Wilson Eagle's Roost
14:48
14:54
27:16 19:37
157 Hilario Alvarado III Finish
08:01:48


09:34 16:07 27:01:48
158 Eric White Cloudburst Summit
14:28
15:27
19:03 15:08
159 Leila Nouchedehi (F) Wrightwood


05:11



160 Fayza Elmostehi (F) Wrightwood


05:11



161 Dennis Wilson Eagle's Roost
14:49
14:54
27:16 19:39
162 Steven Rose Wrightwood


05:11



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
163 Jerimiah Hartz Cloudburst Summit
16:51
16:51
23:09 18:56
164 Lara Urtuzuastegui (F) Wrightwood


05:11



165 Jiro Ishiduka Finish
04:37:41


11:42 14:06 23:37:41
166 Tomokazu Ihara Finish
03:28:35


13:11 13:25 22:28:35
167 Monica Duffell (F) Wrightwood


05:11



168 Brian Krogmann Wrightwood


05:11



169 Will Fisher Chantry Flat
02:26
03:30
17:35 17:15
170 Bobby Kleinschmit Wrightwood


05:11



171 Vijay Singh Idlehour Trail
08:59
08:59
23:22 20:03
172 Julio Von Borstel Shortcut Saddle
21:27
21:30
18:28 16:39
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
173 Elise Maguire (F) Chilao
19:40
20:18
20:26 16:40
174 Liam Thier Newcomb Pass
03:02
03:02
29:50 19:27

* Total times (for finished runners) computed using a race start time of 8/3/2013 5:00:00 AM