"Last Seen" Report - Sorted by Alpha
8/3/2014 10:42:25 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
183 Tom Afschar Finish
13:15:00


18:18 19:15 32:41:38
36 Kiley Akers Idlehour Trail
09:25
09:42
29:14 20:21
60 Ashley Andersen (F) Islip Saddle
11:27
11:41
16:40 14:56
13 Rafael Arceo Shortcut Saddle
18:56
19:09
19:23 14:06
156 Moises Avelar Finish
09:02:15


21:42 16:44 28:19:27
151 Mari Bennett (F) Finish
10:21:05


15:45 17:31 29:51:08
182 Steve Berardi Wrightwood


05:00



120 Eric Bonilla Finish
09:51:56


14:15 17:14 28:38:59
181 Raul Borja Chilao
21:22
21:23
25:00 18:36
174 Sam Bosworth Finish
07:34:29


10:00 15:52 26:59:24
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
169 Robert Bracero Finish
07:52:42


15:06 16:03 26:04:18
137 Joshua Brimhall Wrightwood


05:00



173 Candice Burt (F) Wrightwood


05:00



186 Tim Cadogan Finish
06:36:08


12:46 15:17 25:20:37
152 Michael Cady Wrightwood


05:00



126 Guillaume Calmettes Finish
03:43:19


27:01 13:33 22:28:18
27 David Campbell Cloudburst Summit
17:09
16:47
22:21 19:25
38 Beto Campos Wrightwood


05:00



132 Jaime Castaneda Wrightwood


05:00



76 Jesus Castellanos Finish
12:36:48


16:36 18:52 31:59:24
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
79 Michael Chamoun Finish
10:45:01


11:42 17:45 29:59:24
67 David Chan Chantry Flat
04:59
08:10
27:53 19:18
130 Hei Chan Wrightwood


05:00



108 Guy Cheney Finish
11:54:52


15:32 18:27 30:59:24
30 Jack Cheng Finish
07:24:20


12:33 15:45 26:59:24
74 Howard Cohen Finish
11:18:51


13:50 18:06 30:08:23
63 William Cook Wrightwood


05:00



146 Kista Cook (F) Wrightwood


05:00



39 Colin Cooley Finish
08:51:18


15:06 16:37 27:59:24
92 Will Cooper Wrightwood


05:00



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
33 Catra Corbett Islip Saddle
12:36
12:45
20:49 17:36
41 Geoff Cordner Shortcut Saddle
21:36
22:18
18:28 16:48
37 Anibal Corsi Wrightwood


05:00



14 Fenton Cross Finish
11:20:01


18:56 18:06 30:46:53
50 Peter Cross Wrightwood


05:00



9 Garry Curry Finish
11:38:23


17:52 18:17 30:59:24
112 David Daley Chantry Flat
23:32
01:50
17:16 14:55
189 Tim Davis Finish
12:55:25


17:01 19:04 31:59:24
170 Robert Dell Angelo Chilao
20:00
20:30
20:26 17:03
44 Katie DeSplinter (F) Finish
08:30:43


12:46 16:25 27:59:24
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
81 Linda Dewees (F) Cloudburst Summit
16:59
16:59
20:46 19:09
133 Jimmy Downs Wrightwood


05:00



125 Gary Dudney Wrightwood


05:00



180 Simren Dulai Wrightwood


05:00



119 Eli Ellefsen Cloudburst Summit
15:26
15:34
25:08 16:41
147 Laura Elmer (F) Finish
10:02:54


15:45 17:20 29:49:14
135 Jason Emberger Finish
07:13:43


10:51 15:39 26:59:24
48 Marcus England Chantry Flat
05:03
05:06
28:29 19:21
128 Max Esquivel Wrightwood


05:00



93 Will Fisher Finish
07:37:20


14:15 15:53 26:59:24
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
61 Balmore Flores Finish
08:05:05


13:37 16:10 27:59:24
29 Geoffrey Foote Wrightwood


05:00



64 Andrew Foote Finish
13:11:51


17:27 19:13 32:53:17
95 Anthony Forsyth Wrightwood


05:00



66 Cris Francisco Finish
04:21:21


10:38 13:56 23:59:24
6 Jimmy Dean Freeman Finish
05:50:32


10:38 14:50 24:59:24
73 Carlos Frias Finish
12:47:44


19:22 18:59 31:59:24
68 Steve Fry Finish
07:30:55


13:24 15:50 26:59:24
26 Chihping Fu Finish
14:07:47


16:10 19:47 33:50:38
103 Ben Gaetos Wrightwood


05:00



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
124 Fernando Garcia Three Points
17:47
17:58
16:01 17:57
42 George Gleason Finish
05:41:49


11:55 14:45 24:59:24
138 John Goss Wrightwood


05:00



154 Michele Graglia Finish
01:24:43


10:51 12:11 20:12:27
1 Dominic Grossman Finish
01:41:02


10:38 12:21 20:33:45
175 Suzanna Guadarrama (F) Chantry Flat
04:16
04:31
29:05 18:44
97 Andrew Guitarte Cloudburst Summit
16:40
16:43
18:55 18:39
17 Jonathan Gunderson Chantry Flat
00:17
01:32
18:11 15:31
8 Jussi Hamalainen Finish
11:38:23


17:52 18:17 30:16:53
184 Tarrah Harnden (F) Finish
08:43:02


13:11 16:33 27:59:24
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
52 Jeremiah Hart Wrightwood


05:00



195 Steve Harvey Cloudburst Summit
17:08
16:55
22:29 19:24
136 Jesse Haynes Wrightwood


05:00



150 Margot Healey (F) Finish
13:20:16


16:10 19:18 32:19:27
198 Ryan Healey Wrightwood


05:00



129 Lori Heinselman-Craig (F) Wrightwood


05:00



187 Timothy Hendricks Finish
10:27:49


14:28 17:35 29:59:24
7 Keira Henninger (F) Finish
06:04:10


12:20 14:58 25:39:02
83 Robert Henriquez Jr Wrightwood


05:00



57 Jose Hernandez Wrightwood


05:00



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
75 Jakob Herrmann Wrightwood


05:00



131 Bill Holmes Wrightwood


05:00



123 Evan Hone Wrightwood


05:00



43 Johnny Hsin Chantry Flat
03:58
04:13
23:11 18:29
185 Da Huang Finish
12:27:46


22:59 18:47 31:59:24
110 David Hudson Eagle's Roost
13:57
16:31
21:08 17:55
203 Tony Huff Finish
09:40:56


12:33 17:07 28:49:02
5 Tomokazu Ihara Finish
12:18:51


12:20 18:41 31:32:04
94 Yanco Javier Finish
07:31:16


12:46 15:50 26:59:24
101 Alexia Joens (F) Finish
13:15:00


18:18 19:15 32:37:44
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
115 Chris Jones Finish
11:18:41


15:45 18:06 30:59:24
199 Vincent Juarez Finish
08:34:47


12:59 16:28 27:59:24
166 Rick Kelley Wrightwood


05:00



70 Craig Kinard Idlehour Trail
08:32
08:57
20:46 19:44
197 Vanessa Kline (F) Finish
09:30:50


18:05 17:01 28:59:24
105 Brian Kuhn Wrightwood


05:00



12 Andy Kumeda Finish
07:00:52


13:11 15:32 26:59:24
176 Scott Kummer Wrightwood


05:00



47 Louis Kwan Eagle's Roost
15:03
15:03
29:59 20:07
55 Jeff Lang Wrightwood


05:00



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
85 Maria Lemus (F) Vincent Gap
08:22
10:00
12:13 14:35
111 Montgomery Lewis Finish
10:01:26


11:17 17:20 29:54:23
118 Elan Lieber Finish
04:09:36


09:47 13:50 23:59:24
49 Moises Lucero Three Points
17:21
17:21
16:25 17:21
106 Alejandro Mares Chilao
20:53
21:23
26:21 18:03
168 Raul Martin Islip Saddle
11:12
11:33
14:56 14:21
25 Marisol Martinez (F) Chilao
18:48
19:24
19:21 15:41
144 Denise Matthias (F) Finish
13:14:09


15:32 19:14 32:55:28
77 Jason McAlister Wrightwood


05:00



32 Elaina McMahon (F) Wrightwood


05:00



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
78 Rob McNair Finish
07:38:26


12:33 15:54 26:02:02
177 Sean McPherson Finish
08:54:25


11:04 16:40 27:59:24
54 Sally McRae (F) Wrightwood


05:00



178 Shad Mickelberry Wrightwood


05:00



153 Michael Miller Finish
10:44:48


17:27 17:45 29:19:17
142 Jay Moore (F) Chantry Flat
06:56
06:57
35:45 20:52
171 Raymond Morales Islip Saddle
13:16
13:19
22:28 19:09
86 Joseph Morrison Chantry Flat
06:24
06:25
32:07 20:27
141 Joseph Nakamura Finish
04:14:57


11:55 13:53 23:59:24
4 Tom Nielsen Finish
03:56:12


11:55 13:41 22:52:32
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
62 Brad Norris Wrightwood


05:00



148 Jaime Ortiz Finish
09:45:11


12:08 17:10 28:59:24
71 Tim Osti Wrightwood


05:00



40 Donn Ozaki Cloudburst Summit
16:29
16:46
19:19 18:21
3 Jorge Pacheco Finish
05:29:41


12:08 14:37 24:59:24
163 Diana Pacheco (F) Finish
13:28:36


15:06 19:23 32:43:55
10 Michael Palmer Wrightwood


05:00



149 Lori Palmquist (F) Wrightwood


05:00



99 Anthony Parillo Wrightwood


05:00



157 Michele Pauley (F) Wrightwood


05:00



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
98 Andy Pearson Finish
03:23:45


12:46 13:22 22:59:24
109 Willem Pennings Finish
09:58:58


11:17 17:18 28:59:24
16 Angel Perez Finish
06:27:42


14:28 15:12 25:59:24
145 Steven Peterson Chantry Flat
06:57
06:57
35:55 20:53
53 Mariano Pontillas Finish
11:52:41


13:11 18:26 30:14:19
114 Dawn Poole (F) Finish
07:21:47


12:20 15:44 26:59:24
2 Chris Price Three Points
12:57
13:22
10:14 11:10
45 Kelley Puckett (F) Finish
08:32:26


10:38 16:27 27:59:24
107 Tony Quesada Wrightwood


05:00



162 Peter Rabover Wrightwood


05:00



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
158 Michael Rafferty Finish
08:35:12


15:57 16:28 27:15:33
59 Andi Ramer (F) Finish
12:50:02


16:49 18:60 31:59:24
72 Gabriel Ramirez Wrightwood


05:00



165 Ricardo Ramirez Finish
08:36:25


15:32 16:29 27:14:45
117 Efren Rangel Finish
10:00:19


14:28 17:18 29:59:24
46 Larry Rich Finish
12:48:38


16:49 18:59 31:59:24
84 Ruperto Romero Finish
00:27:25


09:22 11:37 19:03:30
51 Rebecca Ronquillo (F) Wrightwood


05:00



200 Vito Rubino Finish
09:15:54


11:42 16:52 28:59:24
100 Anthony Rudd Wrightwood


05:00



BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
28 Leif Rustvold Wrightwood


05:00



160 Michael Ryan Cloudburst Summit
15:39
15:53
22:05 17:01
172 Rony Sanchez Finish
05:46:22


13:37 14:47 24:45:24
116 David Santiago Chantry Flat
02:23
08:09
25:45 17:13
122 Erik Schulte Shortcut Saddle
17:49
18:51
17:51 12:58
159 Martin Sengo Wrightwood


05:00



196 Terry Sentinella Finish
07:14:55


13:24 15:40 26:59:24
80 Pete Sercel Wrightwood


05:00



88 Stuart Sherman Finish
13:31:28


15:19 19:25 32:59:24
179 Christophe Sigel Finish
01:54:40


11:04 12:29 20:59:24
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
193 Tommie Silva Finish
08:47:08


13:50 16:35 27:14:10
91 Vijay Singh Shortcut Saddle
23:49
23:50
25:14 19:02
201 William Sipes Wrightwood


05:00



161 Jeanne Sloan (F) Finish
12:13:34


17:27 18:38 31:59:24
11 Pam Smith (F) Finish
02:03:42


12:46 12:34 21:37:01
194 Tres Smith Islip Saddle
12:51
12:55
20:34 18:11
140 Jonathan Smolin Finish
13:35:48


17:52 19:27 32:59:24
121 Erik Snyder Wrightwood


05:00



143 Julianna Steinbaum (F) Wrightwood


05:00



15 Howie Stern Finish
11:27:53


16:10 18:11 30:59:24
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
134 Jason Sung Finish
12:54:54


17:40 19:03 31:59:24
96 Carl Tedesco Finish
08:14:34


18:43 16:16 27:46:58
31 Lambert Timmermans Three Points
18:04
18:04
18:32 18:21
192 Berith Toledo (F) Finish
13:18:20


15:45 19:17 32:35:05
65 Brian Tomita Finish
10:33:09


16:23 17:38 29:59:24
19 Ian Torrence Finish
09:40:56


12:59 17:07 28:59:24
167 Jay Torres Wrightwood


05:00



20 Diana Treister (F) Idlehour Trail
04:15
05:07
25:39 16:39
188 Tin Tse Finish
11:32:27


18:05 18:14 30:55:16
18 Arturo Valdez Shortcut Saddle
21:18
22:53
16:28 16:30
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
90 Sylvere Valentin Finish
09:37:08


17:14 17:05 28:59:24
102 Amelia Valinsky-Fillipow (F) Finish
06:53:47


14:28 15:27 25:59:24
127 Gary Valle Newcomb Pass
02:11
03:07
21:44 18:42
87 Randy Vander Tuig Finish
01:48:26


11:29 12:25 20:43:38
139 John Vanderpot Finish
13:29:19


17:27 19:23 32:28:22
113 David Villalobos Finish
02:58:27


12:33 13:07 21:36:44
56 Bill Walz Wrightwood


05:00



82 Summer Wesson (F) Finish
13:45:33


15:45 19:33 32:33:03
155 Michelle West (F) Chilao
20:05
20:40
25:32 17:08
35 Willard Weston Finish
11:58:33


13:11 18:30 30:59:24
BIB # RUNNER NAME CHECKPOINT TIME IN TIME OUT DROP TIME ETA AT NEXT CP LAST PACE TOTAL PACE TOTAL TIME*
58 Micah White Eagle's Roost
13:22
14:09
19:54 16:45
34 Robert Whited Finish
04:46:17


11:17 14:11 23:18:56
69 Dennis Williams Finish
10:16:17


14:54 17:28 29:47:44
191 Christopher Wilno Wrightwood


05:00



190 Thomas Wilson Islip Saddle
12:33
12:42
20:34 17:29
164 Randy Wong Islip Saddle
12:26
13:47
20:04 17:13
202 Thomas Wong Cloudburst Summit
16:27
16:37
18:23 18:18
104 Billy Yang Finish
04:59:44


10:51 14:19 24:59:24
89 Thomas Zaide Wrightwood


05:00




* Total times (for finished runners) computed using a race start time of 8/2/2014 4:59:24 AM