Mount Hillyer Trail
8/4/2013 4:41:37 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


TOTAL DISTANCE (mi) LAST LEG (mi) NEXT LEG (mi) DROP BAGS CREW ACCESS MEDICAL CUTOFF
49.08 6.36 3.72 YES NO NO SAT - 2000


RUNNERS EN ROUTE
FROM THREE POINTS
ACTIVE RUNNERS AT
MOUNT HILLYER TRAIL
TOTAL RUNNERS SEEN RUNNERS EN ROUTE
TO CHILAO
DROPS
0 0 103 0 4


PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
1 8 Dominic Grossman 13:30 13:33 09:5410:23

2 3 Ruperto Romero 14:14 14:15 10:2311:17

3 29 Jamil Coury 14:37 14:38 10:5111:45

4 101 Angela Shartel (F) 14:52 14:53 11:1912:04

5 6 Tom Nielsen 14:54 14:55 11:3812:06

6 53 Aaron Flynn 15:01 15:03 12:3512:15

7 65 Nick Coury 15:01 15:03 12:5412:15

8 19 Ashley Nordell (F) 15:02 15:04 12:0612:16

9 166 Tomokazu Ihara 15:08 15:14 12:0612:23

10 71 Darla Askew (F) 15:12 15:15 12:4412:28

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
11 2 Jorge Pacheco 15:01 15:18 17:3712:15

12 20 Angel Perez 15:23 15:24 12:3512:42

13 58 Pete Sercel 15:23 15:25 10:2312:42

14 99 Brad Harris 15:26 15:27 11:0012:45

15 132 Tia Gabalita (F) 15:25 15:27 11:4812:44

16 36 Jose Hernandez 15:28 15:28 11:1012:48

17 49 Matthew Ardine 15:29 15:31 12:4412:49

18 28 Brian Polley 15:34 15:36 11:0012:55

19 54 Peter Cross 15:44 15:45 10:5113:07

20 7 Jimmy Dean Freeman 15:44 15:51 12:3513:07

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
21 21 Jonathan Gunderson 15:44 15:55 14:4713:07

22 165 Jiro Ishiduka 15:50 15:55 11:3813:15

23 125 Tim Osti 15:56 15:56 12:2513:22

24 127 Chris Breitschwerdt 16:02 16:04 14:3713:29

25 14 Andy Kumeda 16:10 16:12 13:5013:39

26 31 Marisol Martinez (F) 16:38 16:39 13:3114:13

27 37 Moises Lucero 16:33 16:40 13:3114:07

28 90 Matthew Eyre 16:34 16:41 13:3114:08

29 47 Beto Campos 16:43 16:44 13:2214:19

30 26 Diana Treister (F) 16:46 16:47 13:1214:23

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
31 169 Will Fisher 16:31 16:49 12:2514:05

32 44 Robert Whited 16:51 16:52 14:0914:29

33 87 Kris Jensen 16:48 16:53 15:2514:26

34 51 Ernesto Cruz 17:00 17:02 14:5614:40

35 119 Howard Cohen 16:54 17:02 14:2814:33

36 146 Katie DeSplinter (F) 16:41 17:07 14:2814:17

37 137 Jaime Ortiz 17:05 17:10 16:0214:46

38 25 Willard Weston 17:08 17:13 13:5014:50

39 17 Rob McNair 17:08 17:14 13:3114:50

40 82 Gabriel Ramirez 17:18 17:20 14:0915:02

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
41 86 Ashley Andersen (F) 17:15 17:21 13:6014:59

42 157 Hilario Alvarado III 17:30 17:34 14:0915:17

43 172 Julio Von Borstel 17:28 17:34 17:4615:14

44 35 Gil Blank 17:39 17:42 13:1215:28

45 126 Jason Emberger 17:39 17:43 13:6015:28

46 78 Balmore Flores 17:37 17:46 14:2815:25

47 18 Arturo Valdez 17:47 17:50 14:1815:38

48 10 Garry Curry 17:46 17:54 15:0615:36

49 39 Chihping Fu 17:51 17:57 14:3715:43

50 108 Robert Henriquez Jr 17:57 18:00 13:6015:50

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
51 9 Jussi Hamalainen 18:02 18:03 13:6015:56

52 13 Adalberto Flaco Mendoza 18:04 18:04 14:1815:58

53 142 Sylvere Valentin 18:02 18:04 14:4715:56

54 84 David Liston 17:57 18:05 15:4315:50

55 64 Geoffrey Foote 17:56 18:10 15:4315:49

56 38 Ling-ru Chu 18:10 18:11 15:2516:06

57 153 Richard Knapp 18:05 18:11 15:1515:60

58 105 Edgar Campos 18:09 18:12 12:3516:05

59 33 Catra Corbett (F) 18:13 18:16 15:0616:09

60 76 Joseph Morrison 18:10 18:16 14:4716:06

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
61 41 Chris Gaggia 18:13 18:19 13:3116:09

62 77 Christina Williams (F) 18:02 18:21 14:4715:56

63 55 Rainer Schulz 18:20 18:23 13:6016:18

64 173 Elise Maguire (F) 17:49 18:24 19:0215:40

65 91 Jesse Beck 18:20 18:25 14:4716:18

66 16 Howie Stern 18:12 18:29 15:2516:08

67 85 Randy Shoemaker 18:27 18:32 15:5316:27

68 22 Andrew Foote 18:27 18:35 16:2116:27

69 151 Brian Tomita 18:39 18:41 14:0916:41

70 96 Adam Kast 18:41 18:44 15:0616:44

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
71 104 Darren Quigley 18:38 18:44 15:3416:40

72 52 Diana Rush (F) 18:42 18:46 16:0216:45

73 62 Maria Lemus (F) 18:42 18:46 16:2116:45

74 43 Rafael Covarrubias 18:44 18:48 15:1516:47

75 93 Martin Santos 18:38 18:49 14:4716:40

76 117 Rosa Melendez (F) 18:47 18:51 15:4316:51

77 171 Vijay Singh 18:44 18:52 17:1816:47

78 115 Marcelo Gaete 18:50 18:53 17:5516:55

79 83 Scott Tate 18:50 18:54 14:2816:55

80 154 Andrea Feucht (F) 18:49 18:54 15:5316:53

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
81 80 Chris Noesser 18:56 19:00 15:2517:02

82 129 Fenton Cross 18:58 19:00 15:2517:04

83 118 Jesus Castellanos Pantoja 18:59 19:02 14:2817:06

84 147 Erin Chavin (F) 18:58 19:02 16:4017:04

85 106 Dave Tan 19:09 19:09 15:5317:18

86 103 Eric Miersma 18:58 19:11 15:2517:04

87 75 Steven Patt 19:02 19:12 15:1517:09

88 174 Liam Thier 19:09 19:14 15:0617:18

89 46 Lambert Timmermans 19:13 19:16 15:1517:23

90 69 David Chilson 19:02 19:19 15:5317:09

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
91 23 Wally Hesseltine 19:18 19:20 16:2117:29

92 32 Larry Rich 19:18 19:25 15:2517:29

93 70 Matt Phillipy 19:19 19:25 15:2517:30

94 121 Tim Vanderhoof 19:18 19:25 15:1517:29

95 61 Geoff Cordner 19:27 19:27 14:3717:40

96 63 David Campbell 19:30 19:31 15:2517:44

97 92 Thomas Zaide 19:22 19:32 16:1217:34

98 130 Kiley Akers 19:33 19:40 15:3417:47

99 88 Andrea Kooiman (F) 19:45 19:51 18:2418:02

100 143 Marcus England 19:18
16:4017:2919:43
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
101 111 Chad Hollingsworth 19:25
17:0817:3720:06
102 149 Rebecca Ronquillo (F) 19:58
19:4918:1820:06
103 110 Kenneth Arble 21:17
32:5219:5421:17