Three Points
8/4/2013 4:41:36 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


TOTAL DISTANCE (mi) LAST LEG (mi) NEXT LEG (mi) DROP BAGS CREW ACCESS MEDICAL CUTOFF
42.72 5.18 6.36 YES YES NO SAT - 1800


RUNNERS EN ROUTE
FROM CLOUDBURST SUMMIT
ACTIVE RUNNERS AT
THREE POINTS
TOTAL RUNNERS SEEN RUNNERS EN ROUTE
TO MOUNT HILLYER TRAIL
DROPS
0 0 103 0 0


PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
1 8 Dominic Grossman 12:25 12:27 08:1810:25

2 3 Ruperto Romero 13:02 13:08 08:3011:17

3 2 Jorge Pacheco 13:01 13:09 08:5311:16

4 29 Jamil Coury 13:27 13:28 09:0411:52

5 65 Nick Coury 13:38 13:39 09:3912:08

6 6 Tom Nielsen 13:36 13:40 09:2812:05

7 101 Angela Shartel (F) 13:38 13:40 09:3912:08

8 53 Aaron Flynn 13:38 13:41 09:2812:08

9 19 Ashley Nordell (F) 13:42 13:45 10:0212:13

10 71 Darla Askew (F) 13:48 13:51 10:2512:22

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
11 166 Tomokazu Ihara 13:44 13:51 09:2812:16

12 20 Angel Perez 13:59 14:03 10:2512:37

13 49 Matthew Ardine 14:07 14:08 11:0012:48

14 21 Jonathan Gunderson 14:04 14:10 10:0212:44

15 132 Tia Gabalita (F) 14:07 14:10 09:3912:48

16 99 Brad Harris 14:12 14:16 11:0012:55

17 36 Jose Hernandez 14:13 14:17 09:3912:57

18 58 Pete Sercel 14:13 14:17 09:3912:57

19 7 Jimmy Dean Freeman 14:17 14:24 10:3713:02

20 28 Brian Polley 14:15 14:24 10:0212:59

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
21 127 Chris Breitschwerdt 14:26 14:29 12:5613:15

22 54 Peter Cross 14:30 14:35 09:5113:21

23 165 Jiro Ishiduka 14:30 14:36 10:4913:21

24 125 Tim Osti 14:35 14:37 09:3913:28

25 14 Andy Kumeda 14:28 14:42 09:3913:18

26 37 Moises Lucero 14:56 15:07 10:3713:57

27 90 Matthew Eyre 15:03 15:08 12:4414:07

28 146 Katie DeSplinter (F) 15:02 15:09 11:2314:06

29 87 Kris Jensen 15:03 15:10 12:3314:07

30 31 Marisol Martinez (F) 15:05 15:12 11:0014:10

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
31 169 Will Fisher 15:09 15:12 14:5214:15

32 47 Beto Campos 15:14 15:18 10:0214:22

33 44 Robert Whited 15:16 15:21 11:3514:25

34 26 Diana Treister (F) 15:18 15:22 12:4414:28

35 119 Howard Cohen 15:13 15:22 12:5614:21

36 137 Jaime Ortiz 15:18 15:23 13:3114:28

37 51 Ernesto Cruz 15:19 15:25 11:4714:29

38 172 Julio Von Borstel 15:30 15:35 13:1914:45

39 25 Willard Weston 15:33 15:40 11:2314:49

40 17 Rob McNair 15:33 15:42 11:0014:49

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
41 86 Ashley Andersen (F) 15:41 15:46 11:4715:00

42 82 Gabriel Ramirez 15:40 15:48 12:4414:59

43 173 Elise Maguire (F) 15:40 15:48 11:5814:59

44 157 Hilario Alvarado III 15:52 16:00 11:5815:16

45 78 Balmore Flores 16:01 16:05 12:4415:28

46 10 Garry Curry 16:04 16:10 12:3315:33

47 126 Jason Emberger 16:01 16:10 12:1015:28

48 35 Gil Blank 16:11 16:15 12:2115:42

49 18 Arturo Valdez 16:10 16:16 13:1915:41

50 64 Geoffrey Foote 16:11 16:16 14:2915:42

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
51 84 David Liston 16:07 16:17 13:3115:37

52 39 Chihping Fu 16:13 16:18 13:0815:45

53 77 Christina Williams (F) 16:23 16:28 12:1015:59

54 108 Robert Henriquez Jr 16:22 16:28 11:5815:58

55 142 Sylvere Valentin 16:22 16:28 11:4715:58

56 153 Richard Knapp 16:23 16:28 11:4715:59

57 38 Ling-ru Chu 16:29 16:32 13:0816:08

58 9 Jussi Hamalainen 16:27 16:33 11:5816:05

59 13 Adalberto Flaco Mendoza 16:27 16:33 12:4416:05

60 16 Howie Stern 16:26 16:34 12:3316:03

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
61 76 Joseph Morrison 16:23 16:36 11:4715:59

62 33 Catra Corbett (F) 16:34 16:37 13:3116:15

63 22 Andrew Foote 16:39 16:43 12:2116:22

64 85 Randy Shoemaker 16:35 16:46 14:2916:16

65 91 Jesse Beck 16:33 16:46 12:4416:13

66 41 Chris Gaggia 16:38 16:47 11:4716:20

67 105 Edgar Campos 16:27 16:49 13:3116:05

68 55 Rainer Schulz 16:45 16:51 12:4416:30

69 171 Vijay Singh 16:46 16:54 15:3816:32

70 115 Marcelo Gaete 16:50 16:56 15:2716:37

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
71 62 Maria Lemus (F) 16:57 16:58 13:3116:47

72 104 Darren Quigley 16:49 16:59 12:5616:36

73 52 Diana Rush (F) 16:53 17:00 14:4016:41

74 93 Martin Santos 16:53 17:04 13:0816:41

75 96 Adam Kast 17:02 17:05 13:4216:54

76 43 Rafael Covarrubias 17:06 17:07 14:0616:60

77 117 Rosa Melendez (F) 16:57 17:07 12:1016:47

78 154 Andrea Feucht (F) 17:06 17:08 14:2916:60

79 151 Brian Tomita 16:56 17:09 13:0816:46

80 147 Erin Chavin (F) 17:12 17:12 14:5217:08

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
81 80 Chris Noesser 17:10 17:18 14:0617:05

82 83 Scott Tate 17:06 17:18 14:4016:60

83 103 Eric Miersma 17:17 17:20 13:4217:15

84 129 Fenton Cross 17:15 17:20 14:0617:12

85 69 David Chilson 17:08 17:21 12:3317:02

86 75 Steven Patt 17:20 17:25 15:0317:19

87 118 Jesus Castellanos Pantoja 17:21 17:27 11:4717:21

88 106 Dave Tan 17:20 17:28 13:5417:19

89 143 Marcus England 17:12 17:32 15:1517:08

90 174 Liam Thier 17:20 17:33 12:2117:19

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
91 23 Wally Hesseltine 17:27 17:34 15:3817:29

92 46 Lambert Timmermans 17:29 17:36 15:0317:32

93 111 Chad Hollingsworth 17:27 17:36 14:0617:29

94 92 Thomas Zaide 17:27 17:39 13:3117:29

95 32 Larry Rich 17:34 17:40 15:1517:39

96 70 Matt Phillipy 17:36 17:41 14:1717:42

97 121 Tim Vanderhoof 17:27 17:41 13:5417:29

98 88 Andrea Kooiman (F) 17:43 17:48 16:2517:52

99 110 Kenneth Arble 17:36 17:48 16:3617:42

100 63 David Campbell 17:43 17:52 16:4817:52

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
101 149 Rebecca Ronquillo (F) 17:48 17:52 16:1317:59

102 61 Geoff Cordner 17:42 17:54 15:5017:50

103 130 Kiley Akers 17:47 17:54 15:2717:57