Vincent Gap
8/4/2013 4:41:36 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


TOTAL DISTANCE (mi) LAST LEG (mi) NEXT LEG (mi) DROP BAGS CREW ACCESS MEDICAL CUTOFF
13.85 4.5 12.06 YES YES NO SAT - 0920


RUNNERS EN ROUTE
FROM INSPIRATION POINT
ACTIVE RUNNERS AT
VINCENT GAP
TOTAL RUNNERS SEEN RUNNERS EN ROUTE
TO ISLIP SADDLE
DROPS
0 0 122 0 0


PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
1 2 Jorge Pacheco 07:11 07:11 08:1309:28

2 8 Dominic Grossman 07:10 07:11 08:1309:23

3 3 Ruperto Romero 07:11 07:12 08:0009:28

4 6 Tom Nielsen 07:23 07:25 08:5310:19

5 21 Jonathan Gunderson 07:26 07:26 08:5310:32

6 4 Rafael Arceo 07:26 07:28 09:0710:32

7 20 Angel Perez 07:27 07:28 08:4010:37

8 65 Nick Coury 07:26 07:28 08:5310:32

9 101 Angela Shartel (F) 07:27 07:28 08:4010:37

10 7 Jimmy Dean Freeman 07:26 07:29 08:2710:32

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
11 28 Brian Polley 07:28 07:29 08:5310:41

12 166 Tomokazu Ihara 07:29 07:30 08:2710:45

13 29 Jamil Coury 07:31 07:31 08:5310:54

14 19 Ashley Nordell (F) 07:30 07:32 08:5310:50

15 127 Chris Breitschwerdt 07:32 07:32 09:0710:58

16 71 Darla Askew (F) 07:31 07:34 08:5310:54

17 99 Brad Harris 07:36 07:36 09:3311:16

18 137 Jaime Ortiz 07:33 07:36 09:2011:03

19 53 Aaron Flynn 07:36 07:37 09:3311:16

20 14 Andy Kumeda 07:37 07:38 09:4711:20

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
21 165 Jiro Ishiduka 07:36 07:39 09:3311:16

22 90 Matthew Eyre 07:39 07:40 09:4711:29

23 36 Jose Hernandez 07:40 07:41 09:2011:33

24 146 Katie DeSplinter (F) 07:41 07:41 09:4711:37

25 54 Peter Cross 07:41 07:42 09:3311:37

26 58 Pete Sercel 07:37 07:42 09:2011:20

27 37 Moises Lucero 07:42 07:44 09:4711:42

28 49 Matthew Ardine 07:41 07:44 10:1311:37

29 87 Kris Jensen 07:41 07:44 09:3311:37

30 132 Tia Gabalita (F) 07:41 07:44 09:3311:37

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
31 51 Ernesto Cruz 07:44 07:45 10:1311:50

32 72 Chris Askew 07:42 07:45 10:2711:42

33 44 Robert Whited 07:42 07:47 11:0711:42

34 78 Balmore Flores 07:47 07:48 10:1312:03

35 169 Will Fisher 07:47 07:49 10:0012:03

36 125 Tim Osti 07:50 07:50 10:1312:16

37 158 Eric White 07:49 07:51 10:4012:12

38 46 Lambert Timmermans 07:49 07:53 10:5312:12

39 93 Martin Santos 07:51 07:53 10:5312:21

40 108 Robert Henriquez Jr 07:48 07:53 10:4012:08

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
41 119 Howard Cohen 07:51 07:53 10:1312:21

42 18 Arturo Valdez 07:52 07:54 11:0712:25

43 82 Gabriel Ramirez 07:51 07:54 10:2712:21

44 172 Julio Von Borstel 07:52 07:55 09:2012:25

45 45 Robert Schipsi 07:54 07:56 09:4712:34

46 64 Geoffrey Foote 07:49 07:56 10:4012:12

47 173 Elise Maguire (F) 07:54 07:57 09:4712:34

48 26 Diana Treister (F) 07:57 07:58 10:2712:47

49 31 Marisol Martinez (F) 07:56 07:58 10:1312:42

50 86 Ashley Andersen (F) 07:57 08:01 10:2712:47

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
51 85 Randy Shoemaker 08:01 08:03 11:2013:04

52 111 Chad Hollingsworth 08:01 08:03 12:0013:04

53 84 David Liston 08:01 08:05 11:2013:04

54 126 Jason Emberger 07:58 08:05 10:4012:51

55 25 Willard Weston 08:04 08:08 10:4013:17

56 68 Erik Moortgat 08:04 08:08 11:3313:17

57 104 Darren Quigley 08:05 08:08 11:3313:21

58 105 Edgar Campos 08:04 08:08 11:2013:17

59 10 Garry Curry 08:06 08:09 11:3313:26

60 163 Jerimiah Hartz 08:06 08:09 11:4713:26

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
61 9 Jussi Hamalainen 08:05 08:10 11:2013:21

62 17 Rob McNair 08:04 08:10 11:2013:17

63 171 Vijay Singh 08:04 08:10 11:2013:17

64 91 Jesse Beck 08:07 08:11 10:2713:30

65 92 Thomas Zaide 08:07 08:11 10:2713:30

66 69 David Chilson 08:07 08:12 10:2713:30

67 22 Andrew Foote 08:09 08:13 10:5313:39

68 33 Catra Corbett (F) 08:07 08:13 11:4713:30

69 39 Chihping Fu 08:11 08:14 11:2013:47

70 142 Sylvere Valentin 08:10 08:15 11:0713:43

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
71 47 Beto Campos 08:16 08:18 11:3314:09

72 157 Hilario Alvarado III 08:16 08:18 11:3314:09

73 16 Howie Stern 08:14 08:19 10:5314:00

74 52 Diana Rush (F) 08:17 08:21 12:2714:13

75 62 Maria Lemus (F) 07:51 08:21 05:4712:21

76 75 Steven Patt 08:17 08:21 12:2714:13

77 77 Christina Williams (F) 08:17 08:21 11:4714:13

78 117 Rosa Melendez (F) 08:16 08:21 12:1314:09

79 35 Gil Blank 08:17 08:22 12:1314:13

80 41 Chris Gaggia 08:17 08:22 11:2014:13

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
81 63 David Campbell 08:20 08:23 12:2714:26

82 143 Marcus England 08:17 08:23 11:4714:13

83 151 Brian Tomita 08:18 08:23 11:3314:18

84 61 Geoff Cordner 08:20 08:24 12:0014:26

85 115 Marcelo Gaete 08:15 08:24 11:0714:05

86 118 Jesus Castellanos Pantoja 08:22 08:24 11:2014:35

87 174 Liam Thier 08:19 08:24 12:1314:22

88 43 Rafael Covarrubias 08:24 08:26 11:4714:44

89 13 Adalberto Flaco Mendoza 08:25 08:27 12:0014:48

90 38 Ling-ru Chu 08:26 08:27 12:1314:52

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
91 121 Tim Vanderhoof 08:23 08:27 12:4014:39

92 96 Adam Kast 08:23 08:28 11:3314:39

93 123 Ted Liston 08:26 08:28 12:1314:52

94 153 Richard Knapp 08:24 08:28 11:4714:44

95 55 Rainer Schulz 08:26 08:29 12:1314:52

96 23 Wally Hesseltine 08:28 08:30 11:4715:01

97 80 Chris Noesser 08:28 08:31 11:4715:01

98 88 Andrea Kooiman (F) 08:26 08:31 11:2014:52

99 11 Michael Lee Palmer 08:27 08:32 11:3314:57

100 129 Fenton Cross 08:25 08:32 12:0014:48

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
101 76 Joseph Morrison 08:28 08:33 11:4715:01

102 103 Eric Miersma 08:31 08:33 12:0015:14

103 154 Andrea Feucht (F) 08:28 08:33 11:4715:01

104 135 David Chan 08:31 08:34 12:2715:14

105 24 Leif Rustvold 08:32 08:36 12:2715:18

106 106 Dave Tan 08:31 08:36 12:1315:14

107 130 Kiley Akers 08:32 08:36 12:4015:18

108 149 Rebecca Ronquillo (F) 08:32 08:36 12:4015:18

109 34 Mark Ryne 08:33 08:37 13:3315:23

110 147 Erin Chavin (F) 08:31 08:37 12:2715:14

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
111 83 Scott Tate 08:31 08:38 12:0015:14

112 32 Larry Rich 08:33 08:40 12:4015:23

113 110 Kenneth Arble 08:33 08:42 12:5315:23

114 148 Dennis Williams 08:33 08:43 12:5315:23

115 161 Dennis Wilson 08:40 08:44 14:0015:53

116 107 Louis Kwan 08:43 08:49 14:1316:06

117 70 Matt Phillipy 08:45 08:50 13:3316:15

118 40 Wendy Young (F) 08:45 08:52 14:5316:15

119 144 Myrna Rowland (F) 08:53 08:54 15:3316:49

120 124 Bodee Maxwell (F) 08:58 08:59 15:4717:11

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
121 66 Beiyi Zheng (F) 08:59 09:00 15:2017:15

122 156 Daniel Wilson 08:56 09:00 14:4017:02