Finish
8/4/2013 4:41:38 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


TOTAL DISTANCE (mi) LAST LEG (mi) DROP BAGS CREW ACCESS MEDICAL CUTOFF
100.53 4.7 YES YES YES SUN - 1400


RUNNERS EN ROUTE
FROM MILLARD CANYON
FINISHED RUNNERS
0 74


PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
1 8 Dominic Grossman 00:06:03 09:2211:2419:06:03
2 3 Ruperto Romero 00:28:53 10:1311:3719:28:53
3 29 Jamil Coury 01:58:19 12:4612:3120:58:19
4 101 Angela Shartel (F) 02:21:13 11:4212:4521:21:13
5 166 Tomokazu Ihara 03:28:35 13:1113:2522:28:35
6 132 Tia Gabalita (F) 04:12:03 14:1513:5123:12:03
7 58 Pete Sercel 04:13:58 13:1113:5123:13:58
8 99 Brad Harris 04:22:47 12:4613:5723:22:47
9 20 Angel Perez 04:23:27 12:3313:5723:23:27
10 36 Jose Hernandez 04:32:14 12:3314:0323:32:14
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
11 165 Jiro Ishiduka 04:37:41 11:4214:0623:37:41
12 7 Jimmy Dean Freeman 04:39:58 10:1314:0723:39:58
13 54 Peter Cross 04:41:01 10:2614:0823:41:01
14 53 Aaron Flynn 04:43:43 12:4614:0923:43:43
15 71 Darla Askew (F) 04:43:51 12:5914:0923:43:51
16 49 Matthew Ardine 05:51:22 12:3314:5024:51:22
17 125 Tim Osti 06:34:19 17:4015:1625:34:19
18 51 Ernesto Cruz 07:11:18 12:2015:3826:11:18
19 26 Diana Treister (F) 07:25:50 13:1115:4626:25:50
20 17 Rob McNair 07:59:42 12:3316:0626:59:42
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
21 37 Moises Lucero 08:01:02 11:0416:0727:01:02
22 47 Beto Campos 08:01:48 11:0416:0727:01:48
23 157 Hilario Alvarado III 08:01:48 09:3416:0727:01:48
24 21 Jonathan Gunderson 08:13:52 08:4316:1527:13:52
25 14 Andy Kumeda 08:18:10 13:3716:1827:18:10
26 31 Marisol Martinez (F) 08:20:28 12:5916:1927:20:28
27 25 Willard Weston 08:21:46 14:5416:1927:21:46
28 35 Gil Blank 08:24:27 12:2016:2127:24:27
29 82 Gabriel Ramirez 08:37:43 13:5016:2927:37:43
30 18 Arturo Valdez 08:42:57 12:4616:3227:42:57
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
31 78 Balmore Flores 08:49:14 11:4216:3627:49:14
32 90 Matthew Eyre 08:53:21 13:5016:3927:53:21
33 127 Chris Breitschwerdt 08:54:15 20:0016:3927:54:15
34 9 Jussi Hamalainen 09:12:56 12:5916:5028:12:56
35 84 David Liston 09:15:54 13:2416:5228:15:54
36 119 Howard Cohen 09:23:15 12:5916:5628:23:15
37 126 Jason Emberger 09:45:29 13:1117:1028:45:29
38 137 Jaime Ortiz 09:50:56 12:4617:1328:50:56
39 38 Ling-ru Chu 10:06:21 14:5417:2229:06:21
40 76 Joseph Morrison 10:22:39 14:0317:3229:22:39
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
41 62 Maria Lemus (F) 10:25:50 15:1917:3329:25:50
42 87 Kris Jensen 10:34:44 12:2017:3929:34:44
43 10 Garry Curry 10:46:35 15:0617:4629:46:35
44 77 Christina Williams (F) 10:56:20 11:4217:5229:56:20
45 55 Rainer Schulz 11:00:53 16:2317:5430:00:53
46 83 Scott Tate 11:01:30 14:5417:5530:01:30
47 13 Adalberto Flaco Mendoza 11:35:25 19:3418:1530:35:25
48 142 Sylvere Valentin 11:41:28 15:5718:1930:41:28
49 33 Catra Corbett (F) 11:54:33 14:5418:2730:54:33
50 106 Dave Tan 12:03:04 15:4518:3231:03:04
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
51 93 Martin Santos 12:08:09 15:0618:3531:08:09
52 43 Rafael Covarrubias 12:08:11 15:1918:3531:08:11
53 85 Randy Shoemaker 12:15:08 16:1018:3931:15:08
54 103 Eric Miersma 12:17:48 15:4518:4031:17:48
55 23 Wally Hesseltine 12:20:32 17:0118:4231:20:32
56 91 Jesse Beck 12:32:49 15:0618:4931:32:49
57 39 Chihping Fu 12:33:50 20:3818:5031:33:50
58 121 Tim Vanderhoof 12:36:20 18:1818:5231:36:20
59 96 Adam Kast 12:37:35 18:4318:5231:37:35
60 69 David Chilson 12:47:10 20:1318:5831:47:10
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
61 151 Brian Tomita 12:51:51 17:2719:0131:51:51
62 86 Ashley Andersen (F) 12:53:58 14:0319:0231:53:58
63 70 Matt Phillipy 12:57:20 14:5419:0431:57:20
64 154 Andrea Feucht (F) 12:58:06 17:1419:0531:58:06
65 117 Rosa Melendez (F) 13:01:55 12:4619:0732:01:55
66 32 Larry Rich 13:04:01 17:2719:0832:04:01
67 118 Jesus Castellanos Pantoja 13:06:07 16:1019:1032:06:07
68 147 Erin Chavin (F) 13:13:05 14:4119:1432:13:05
69 22 Andrew Foote 13:13:37 16:2319:1432:13:37
70 92 Thomas Zaide 13:22:00 15:4519:1932:22:00
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
71 105 Edgar Campos 13:28:21 15:0619:2332:28:21
72 115 Marcelo Gaete 13:30:18 18:0519:2432:30:18
73 46 Lambert Timmermans 13:37:29 16:2319:2832:37:29
74 104 Darren Quigley 13:38:00 18:4319:2932:38:00

* Total times (for finished runners) computed using a race start time of 8/3/2013 5:00:00 AM