Finish
8/3/2014 10:42:22 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


TOTAL DISTANCE (mi) LAST LEG (mi) DROP BAGS CREW ACCESS MEDICAL CUTOFF
100.53 4.7 YES YES YES SUN - 1400


RUNNERS EN ROUTE
FROM MILLARD CANYON
FINISHED RUNNERS
0 94


PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
1 84 Ruperto Romero 00:27:25 09:2211:3719:28:01
2 154 Michele Graglia 01:24:43 10:5112:1120:25:19
3 1 Dominic Grossman 01:41:02 10:3812:2120:41:38
4 87 Randy Vander Tuig 01:48:26 11:2912:2520:49:02
5 179 Christophe Sigel 01:54:40 11:0412:2920:55:16
6 11 Pam Smith (F) 02:03:42 12:4612:3421:04:18
7 113 David Villalobos 02:58:27 12:3313:0721:59:03
8 98 Andy Pearson 03:23:45 12:4613:2222:24:21
9 126 Guillaume Calmettes 03:43:19 27:0113:3322:43:55
10 4 Tom Nielsen 03:56:12 11:5513:4122:56:48
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
11 118 Elan Lieber 04:09:36 09:4713:5023:10:12
12 141 Joseph Nakamura 04:14:57 11:5513:5323:15:33
13 66 Cris Francisco 04:21:21 10:3813:5623:21:57
14 34 Robert Whited 04:46:17 11:1714:1123:46:53
15 104 Billy Yang 04:59:44 10:5114:1924:00:20
16 3 Jorge Pacheco 05:29:41 12:0814:3724:30:17
17 42 George Gleason 05:41:49 11:5514:4524:42:25
18 172 Rony Sanchez 05:46:22 13:3714:4724:46:58
19 6 Jimmy Dean Freeman 05:50:32 10:3814:5024:51:08
20 7 Keira Henninger (F) 06:04:10 12:2014:5825:04:46
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
21 16 Angel Perez 06:27:42 14:2815:1225:28:18
22 186 Tim Cadogan 06:36:08 12:4615:1725:36:44
23 102 Amelia Valinsky-Fillipow (F) 06:53:47 14:2815:2725:54:23
24 12 Andy Kumeda 07:00:52 13:1115:3226:01:28
25 135 Jason Emberger 07:13:43 10:5115:3926:14:19
26 196 Terry Sentinella 07:14:55 13:2415:4026:15:31
27 114 Dawn Poole (F) 07:21:47 12:2015:4426:22:23
28 30 Jack Cheng 07:24:20 12:3315:4526:24:56
29 68 Steve Fry 07:30:55 13:2415:5026:31:31
30 94 Yanco Javier 07:31:16 12:4615:5026:31:52
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
31 174 Sam Bosworth 07:34:29 10:0015:5226:35:05
32 93 Will Fisher 07:37:20 14:1515:5326:37:56
33 78 Rob McNair 07:38:26 12:3315:5426:39:02
34 169 Robert Bracero 07:52:42 15:0616:0326:53:18
35 61 Balmore Flores 08:05:05 13:3716:1027:05:41
36 96 Carl Tedesco 08:14:34 18:4316:1627:15:10
37 44 Katie DeSplinter (F) 08:30:43 12:4616:2527:31:19
38 45 Kelley Puckett (F) 08:32:26 10:3816:2727:33:02
39 199 Vincent Juarez 08:34:47 12:5916:2827:35:23
40 158 Michael Rafferty 08:35:12 15:5716:2827:35:48
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
41 165 Ricardo Ramirez 08:36:25 15:3216:2927:37:01
42 184 Tarrah Harnden (F) 08:43:02 13:1116:3327:43:38
43 193 Tommie Silva 08:47:08 13:5016:3527:47:44
44 39 Colin Cooley 08:51:18 15:0616:3727:51:54
45 177 Sean McPherson 08:54:25 11:0416:4027:55:01
46 156 Moises Avelar 09:02:15 21:4216:4428:02:51
47 200 Vito Rubino 09:15:54 11:4216:5228:16:30
48 197 Vanessa Kline (F) 09:30:50 18:0517:0128:31:26
49 90 Sylvere Valentin 09:37:08 17:1417:0528:37:44
50 19 Ian Torrence 09:40:56 12:5917:0728:41:32
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
51 203 Tony Huff 09:40:56 12:3317:0728:41:32
52 148 Jaime Ortiz 09:45:11 12:0817:1028:45:47
53 120 Eric Bonilla 09:51:56 14:1517:1428:52:32
54 109 Willem Pennings 09:58:58 11:1717:1828:59:34
55 117 Efren Rangel 10:00:19 14:2817:1829:00:55
56 111 Montgomery Lewis 10:01:26 11:1717:2029:02:02
57 147 Laura Elmer (F) 10:02:54 15:4517:2029:03:30
58 69 Dennis Williams 10:16:17 14:5417:2829:16:53
59 151 Mari Bennett (F) 10:21:05 15:4517:3129:21:41
60 187 Timothy Hendricks 10:27:49 14:2817:3529:28:25
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
61 65 Brian Tomita 10:33:09 16:2317:3829:33:45
62 153 Michael Miller 10:44:48 17:2717:4529:45:24
63 79 Michael Chamoun 10:45:01 11:4217:4529:45:37
64 115 Chris Jones 11:18:41 15:4518:0630:19:17
65 74 Howard Cohen 11:18:51 13:5018:0630:19:27
66 14 Fenton Cross 11:20:01 18:5618:0630:20:37
67 15 Howie Stern 11:27:53 16:1018:1130:28:29
68 188 Tin Tse 11:32:27 18:0518:1430:33:03
69 8 Jussi Hamalainen 11:38:23 17:5218:1730:38:59
70 9 Garry Curry 11:38:23 17:5218:1730:38:59
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
71 53 Mariano Pontillas 11:52:41 13:1118:2630:53:17
72 108 Guy Cheney 11:54:52 15:3218:2730:55:28
73 35 Willard Weston 11:58:33 13:1118:3030:59:09
74 161 Jeanne Sloan (F) 12:13:34 17:2718:3831:14:10
75 5 Tomokazu Ihara 12:18:51 12:2018:4131:19:27
76 185 Da Huang 12:27:46 22:5918:4731:28:22
77 76 Jesus Castellanos 12:36:48 16:3618:5231:37:24
78 73 Carlos Frias 12:47:44 19:2218:5931:48:20
79 46 Larry Rich 12:48:38 16:4918:5931:49:14
80 59 Andi Ramer (F) 12:50:02 16:4918:6031:50:38
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
81 134 Jason Sung 12:54:54 17:4019:0331:55:30
82 189 Tim Davis 12:55:25 17:0119:0431:56:01
83 64 Andrew Foote 13:11:51 17:2719:1332:12:27
84 144 Denise Matthias (F) 13:14:09 15:3219:1432:14:45
85 101 Alexia Joens (F) 13:15:00 18:1819:1532:15:36
86 183 Tom Afschar 13:15:00 18:1819:1532:15:36
87 192 Berith Toledo (F) 13:18:20 15:4519:1732:18:56
88 150 Margot Healey (F) 13:20:16 16:1019:1832:20:52
89 163 Diana Pacheco (F) 13:28:36 15:0619:2332:29:12
90 139 John Vanderpot 13:29:19 17:2719:2332:29:55
PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm:ss)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL TIME*
91 88 Stuart Sherman 13:31:28 15:1919:2532:32:04
92 140 Jonathan Smolin 13:35:48 17:5219:2732:36:24
93 82 Summer Wesson (F) 13:45:33 15:4519:3332:46:09
94 26 Chihping Fu 14:07:47 16:1019:4733:08:23

* Total times (for finished runners) computed using a race start time of 8/2/2014 4:59:24 AM