Millard Canyon
8/4/2013 4:41:38 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


TOTAL DISTANCE (mi) LAST LEG (mi) NEXT LEG (mi) DROP BAGS CREW ACCESS MEDICAL CUTOFF
95.83 6.58 4.7 YES NO NO SUN - 1320


RUNNERS EN ROUTE
FROM SAM MERRILL TRAIL
ACTIVE RUNNERS AT
MILLARD CANYON
TOTAL RUNNERS SEEN RUNNERS EN ROUTE
TO FINISH
DROPS
0 0 74 0 0


PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
1 8 Dominic Grossman 23:21 23:22 10:3811:29

2 3 Ruperto Romero 23:37 23:40 11:2411:39

3 29 Jamil Coury 00:56 00:58 13:3212:29

4 101 Angela Shartel (F) 01:25 01:26 12:1912:47

5 166 Tomokazu Ihara 02:21 02:26 11:2413:22

6 132 Tia Gabalita (F) 02:59 03:05 16:0713:46

7 58 Pete Sercel 03:09 03:11 13:1313:52

8 99 Brad Harris 03:21 03:22 13:2213:60

9 20 Angel Perez 03:23 03:24 13:2214:01

10 36 Jose Hernandez 03:32 03:33 15:3014:06

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
11 71 Darla Askew (F) 03:42 03:42 14:0814:13

12 165 Jiro Ishiduka 03:40 03:42 12:2814:12

13 53 Aaron Flynn 03:42 03:43 16:3414:13

14 7 Jimmy Dean Freeman 03:50 03:51 11:0614:18

15 54 Peter Cross 03:50 03:52 11:4214:18

16 49 Matthew Ardine 04:51 04:52 15:3914:56

17 125 Tim Osti 05:06 05:11 17:4715:05

18 51 Ernesto Cruz 06:09 06:13 17:0115:45

19 26 Diana Treister (F) 06:22 06:23 14:0815:53

20 17 Rob McNair 06:59 07:00 13:5916:16

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
21 37 Moises Lucero 07:06 07:09 14:0816:20

22 47 Beto Campos 07:09 07:09 14:3516:22

23 25 Willard Weston 07:11 07:11 15:5716:24

24 14 Andy Kumeda 07:13 07:14 17:2016:25

25 157 Hilario Alvarado III 07:16 07:16 12:5516:27

26 31 Marisol Martinez (F) 07:17 07:19 15:1216:27

27 127 Chris Breitschwerdt 07:19 07:20 22:2016:29

28 35 Gil Blank 07:25 07:26 14:5416:32

29 21 Jonathan Gunderson 07:32 07:32 11:2416:37

30 82 Gabriel Ramirez 07:31 07:32 13:4116:36

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
31 18 Arturo Valdez 07:41 07:42 13:5016:42

32 90 Matthew Eyre 07:43 07:48 16:1616:44

33 78 Balmore Flores 07:52 07:54 13:5016:49

34 9 Jussi Hamalainen 08:07 08:11 15:3016:59

35 84 David Liston 08:12 08:12 14:3517:02

36 119 Howard Cohen 08:21 08:22 14:4417:07

37 126 Jason Emberger 08:41 08:43 13:5017:20

38 137 Jaime Ortiz 08:47 08:50 17:0117:24

39 38 Ling-ru Chu 08:55 08:56 15:3017:29

40 62 Maria Lemus (F) 09:13 09:13 15:0317:40

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
41 76 Joseph Morrison 09:11 09:16 15:3917:39

42 10 Garry Curry 09:31 09:35 15:1217:51

43 87 Kris Jensen 09:35 09:36 12:3717:54

44 55 Rainer Schulz 09:43 09:43 16:1617:59

45 83 Scott Tate 09:48 09:51 18:5118:02

46 77 Christina Williams (F) 10:00 10:01 14:5418:09

47 13 Adalberto Flaco Mendoza 10:00 10:03 20:2218:09

48 142 Sylvere Valentin 10:20 10:26 17:2918:22

49 33 Catra Corbett (F) 10:43 10:44 19:4518:36

50 106 Dave Tan 10:45 10:49 15:3018:38

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
51 39 Chihping Fu 10:52 10:56 18:5118:42

52 43 Rafael Covarrubias 10:54 10:56 16:2518:43

53 93 Martin Santos 10:54 10:57 16:2518:43

54 85 Randy Shoemaker 10:57 10:59 18:1418:45

55 23 Wally Hesseltine 11:00 11:00 18:3218:47

56 103 Eric Miersma 11:01 11:03 17:1018:48

57 96 Adam Kast 11:07 11:09 20:1318:51

58 121 Tim Vanderhoof 11:04 11:10 18:1418:50

59 69 David Chilson 10:52 11:12 18:2318:42

60 91 Jesse Beck 11:20 11:21 15:2118:60

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
61 151 Brian Tomita 11:21 11:29 16:0719:00

62 154 Andrea Feucht (F) 11:33 11:37 18:6019:08

63 32 Larry Rich 11:42 11:42 19:0919:13

64 70 Matt Phillipy 11:45 11:47 17:1019:15

65 86 Ashley Andersen (F) 11:43 11:47 17:3819:14

66 118 Jesus Castellanos Pantoja 11:47 11:50 18:5119:16

67 22 Andrew Foote 11:47 11:56 17:5619:16

68 117 Rosa Melendez (F) 11:59 12:01 17:3819:24

69 147 Erin Chavin (F) 11:59 12:04 18:0519:24

70 115 Marcelo Gaete 12:03 12:05 17:5619:26

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
71 92 Thomas Zaide 12:02 12:08 14:0819:26

72 104 Darren Quigley 12:08 12:10 18:4219:30

73 105 Edgar Campos 12:15 12:17 19:0919:34

74 46 Lambert Timmermans 12:19 12:20 16:3419:36