Millard Canyon
8/3/2014 10:42:21 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


TOTAL DISTANCE (mi) LAST LEG (mi) NEXT LEG (mi) DROP BAGS CREW ACCESS MEDICAL CUTOFF
95.83 6.58 4.7 YES NO NO SUN - 1320


RUNNERS EN ROUTE
FROM SAM MERRILL TRAIL
ACTIVE RUNNERS AT
MILLARD CANYON
TOTAL RUNNERS SEEN RUNNERS EN ROUTE
TO FINISH
DROPS
0 0 94 0 0


PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
1 84 Ruperto Romero 23:41 23:43 10:2011:42

2 154 Michele Graglia 00:33 00:33 13:0412:14

3 1 Dominic Grossman 00:50 00:51 12:5512:25

4 87 Randy Vander Tuig 00:53 00:54 12:0912:27

5 179 Christophe Sigel 01:00 01:02 12:1912:31

6 11 Pam Smith (F) 01:03 01:03 11:0612:33

7 126 Guillaume Calmettes 01:33 01:36 20:2212:52

8 113 David Villalobos 01:53 01:59 12:2813:05

9 98 Andy Pearson 02:22 02:23 13:2213:23

10 4 Tom Nielsen 02:59 03:00 13:1313:46

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
11 141 Joseph Nakamura 03:12 03:18 14:0813:54

12 118 Elan Lieber 03:23 03:23 13:5914:01

13 66 Cris Francisco 03:29 03:31 12:5514:05

14 34 Robert Whited 03:53 03:53 14:5414:20

15 104 Billy Yang 04:07 04:08 12:0014:28

16 3 Jorge Pacheco 04:26 04:32 17:4714:40

17 172 Rony Sanchez 04:38 04:42 14:0814:48

18 42 George Gleason 04:42 04:45 13:1314:50

19 6 Jimmy Dean Freeman 05:00 05:00 12:0015:02

20 7 Keira Henninger (F) 05:06 05:06 16:0715:05

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
21 16 Angel Perez 05:18 05:19 15:5715:13

22 186 Tim Cadogan 05:34 05:36 16:3415:23

23 102 Amelia Valinsky-Fillipow (F) 05:44 05:45 16:3415:29

24 12 Andy Kumeda 05:56 05:58 17:1015:37

25 196 Terry Sentinella 06:09 06:11 17:3815:45

26 135 Jason Emberger 06:20 06:22 13:0415:52

27 114 Dawn Poole (F) 06:18 06:23 14:1715:50

28 30 Jack Cheng 06:24 06:25 17:2015:54

29 68 Steve Fry 06:26 06:27 14:4415:55

30 93 Will Fisher 06:30 06:30 15:0315:58

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
31 94 Yanco Javier 06:29 06:31 17:3815:57

32 78 Rob McNair 06:39 06:39 14:2616:04

33 169 Robert Bracero 06:38 06:41 24:2816:03

34 96 Carl Tedesco 06:44 06:46 20:5816:07

35 174 Sam Bosworth 06:45 06:47 17:2016:07

36 61 Balmore Flores 07:00 07:01 13:5916:17

37 156 Moises Avelar 07:19 07:20 20:4016:29

38 158 Michael Rafferty 07:15 07:20 16:5216:26

39 165 Ricardo Ramirez 07:16 07:23 24:0116:27

40 44 Katie DeSplinter (F) 07:29 07:30 17:4716:35

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
41 199 Vincent Juarez 07:31 07:33 15:5716:36

42 39 Colin Cooley 07:38 07:40 19:0916:41

43 184 Tarrah Harnden (F) 07:41 07:41 14:3516:42

44 45 Kelley Puckett (F) 07:41 07:42 16:3416:42

45 193 Tommie Silva 07:42 07:42 18:0516:43

46 177 Sean McPherson 07:58 08:02 14:2616:53

47 197 Vanessa Kline (F) 08:02 08:05 18:0516:56

48 90 Sylvere Valentin 08:10 08:16 18:0517:01

49 200 Vito Rubino 08:17 08:20 12:5517:05

50 19 Ian Torrence 08:31 08:39 14:1717:14

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
51 203 Tony Huff 08:33 08:41 14:3517:15

52 120 Eric Bonilla 08:42 08:44 16:3417:21

53 147 Laura Elmer (F) 08:45 08:48 16:4317:22

54 148 Jaime Ortiz 08:44 08:48 19:4517:22

55 117 Efren Rangel 08:47 08:52 15:3017:24

56 109 Willem Pennings 09:04 09:05 12:5517:34

57 69 Dennis Williams 09:04 09:06 17:2017:34

58 151 Mari Bennett (F) 09:06 09:07 16:1617:36

59 111 Montgomery Lewis 09:08 09:08 14:4417:37

60 65 Brian Tomita 09:12 09:16 14:0817:39

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
61 187 Timothy Hendricks 09:15 09:19 14:2617:41

62 153 Michael Miller 09:21 09:22 18:2317:45

63 79 Michael Chamoun 09:47 09:50 14:3518:01

64 14 Fenton Cross 09:49 09:51 19:1818:03

65 115 Chris Jones 10:03 10:04 17:5618:11

66 188 Tin Tse 10:03 10:07 19:2718:11

67 15 Howie Stern 10:09 10:11 17:5618:15

68 74 Howard Cohen 10:11 10:13 12:4618:16

69 8 Jussi Hamalainen 10:07 10:14 17:0118:14

70 9 Garry Curry 10:07 10:14 ?18:14

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
71 185 Da Huang 10:32 10:39 25:4118:29

72 108 Guy Cheney 10:40 10:41 15:4818:34

73 53 Mariano Pontillas 10:46 10:50 16:5218:38

74 161 Jeanne Sloan (F) 10:47 10:51 16:3418:39

75 35 Willard Weston 10:51 10:56 17:1018:41

76 73 Carlos Frias 11:09 11:16 18:3218:53

77 76 Jesus Castellanos 11:13 11:18 16:5218:55

78 5 Tomokazu Ihara 11:15 11:20 17:0118:56

79 46 Larry Rich 11:29 11:29 19:2719:05

80 59 Andi Ramer (F) 11:29 11:31 19:5519:05

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
81 134 Jason Sung 11:28 11:31 19:4519:05

82 189 Tim Davis 11:28 11:35 19:0919:05

83 64 Andrew Foote 11:45 11:49 16:1619:15

84 101 Alexia Joens (F) 11:41 11:49 16:4319:13

85 183 Tom Afschar 11:41 11:49 16:4319:13

86 144 Denise Matthias (F) 11:59 12:01 15:3919:24

87 150 Margot Healey (F) 12:01 12:04 17:4719:25

88 192 Berith Toledo (F) 11:58 12:04 18:4219:23

89 139 John Vanderpot 11:57 12:07 17:3819:23

90 140 Jonathan Smolin 12:09 12:11 19:2719:30

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
91 163 Diana Pacheco (F) 12:13 12:17 16:1619:33

92 88 Stuart Sherman 12:10 12:19 17:2919:31

93 82 Summer Wesson (F) 12:27 12:31 17:2019:41

94 26 Chihping Fu 12:50 12:51 18:1419:56