Idlehour Trail
8/4/2013 4:41:37 PM

Page refreshes every 10 minutes


TOTAL DISTANCE (mi) LAST LEG (mi) NEXT LEG (mi) DROP BAGS CREW ACCESS MEDICAL CUTOFF
83.75 9.2 5.5 YES NO NO SUN - 0845


RUNNERS EN ROUTE
FROM CHANTRY FLAT
ACTIVE RUNNERS AT
IDLEHOUR TRAIL
TOTAL RUNNERS SEEN RUNNERS EN ROUTE
TO SAM MERRILL TRAIL
DROPS
0 0 78 0 4


PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
1 8 Dominic Grossman 20:44 20:47 12:3011:16

2 3 Ruperto Romero 20:50 20:52 12:5611:21

3 29 Jamil Coury 21:47 21:49 13:4812:01

4 101 Angela Shartel (F) 22:27 22:29 14:0812:30

5 132 Tia Gabalita (F) 23:22 23:25 15:0713:09

6 166 Tomokazu Ihara 23:24 23:28 15:5213:11

7 53 Aaron Flynn 23:47 23:51 16:5113:27

8 36 Jose Hernandez 23:54 23:58 17:0413:32

9 58 Pete Sercel 23:55 23:59 15:2013:33

10 99 Brad Harris 00:02 00:04 15:5213:38

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
11 20 Angel Perez 00:11 00:14 15:1313:45

12 71 Darla Askew (F) 00:13 00:20 18:4813:46

13 165 Jiro Ishiduka 00:23 00:26 14:5313:53

14 49 Matthew Ardine 00:41 00:43 18:0914:06

15 54 Peter Cross 00:49 00:51 18:2914:12

16 7 Jimmy Dean Freeman 00:49 00:53 15:4614:12

17 125 Tim Osti 01:14 01:18 17:1014:30

18 127 Chris Breitschwerdt 02:02 02:04 22:3015:04

19 51 Ernesto Cruz 02:17 02:19 16:5715:15

20 26 Diana Treister (F) 02:36 02:41 17:1715:28

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
21 14 Andy Kumeda 03:02 03:06 20:0015:47

22 47 Beto Campos 03:10 03:14 22:3715:53

23 17 Rob McNair 03:13 03:20 19:2115:55

24 25 Willard Weston 03:12 03:20 19:4015:54

25 90 Matthew Eyre 03:27 03:33 21:3116:05

26 31 Marisol Martinez (F) 03:26 03:34 22:1716:04

27 37 Moises Lucero 03:37 03:40 19:4716:12

28 35 Gil Blank 03:38 03:41 19:1416:13

29 157 Hilario Alvarado III 03:37 03:46 19:1416:12

30 82 Gabriel Ramirez 03:57 03:59 18:4216:27

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
31 21 Jonathan Gunderson 04:04 04:07 19:4716:32

32 18 Arturo Valdez 04:05 04:10 18:4216:32

33 78 Balmore Flores 04:13 04:18 19:4016:38

34 9 Jussi Hamalainen 04:12 04:19 20:0716:37

35 119 Howard Cohen 04:10 04:20 21:3116:36

36 84 David Liston 04:28 04:33 18:2916:49

37 137 Jaime Ortiz 04:37 04:48 21:1816:55

38 38 Ling-ru Chu 05:09 05:12 21:0517:18

39 76 Joseph Morrison 05:03 05:20 20:2017:14

40 126 Jason Emberger 05:20 05:25 20:5217:26

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
41 62 Maria Lemus (F) 05:27 05:29 21:0517:31

42 13 Adalberto Flaco Mendoza 05:32 05:34 23:0917:35

43 83 Scott Tate 05:47 05:52 18:4817:45

44 10 Garry Curry 05:50 05:55 22:3017:47

45 55 Rainer Schulz 05:54 06:04 19:0117:50

46 142 Sylvere Valentin 06:07 06:15 23:4817:60

47 33 Catra Corbett (F) 06:13 06:18 21:4418:04

48 39 Chihping Fu 06:10 06:23 23:0918:02

49 77 Christina Williams (F) 06:23 06:24 18:2218:11

50 69 David Chilson 06:12 06:26 20:0718:03

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
51 96 Adam Kast 06:30 06:33 22:5018:16

52 87 Kris Jensen 06:30 06:35 17:4318:16

53 85 Randy Shoemaker 06:43 06:48 21:3118:25

54 23 Wally Hesseltine 06:47 06:49 20:2018:28

55 103 Eric Miersma 06:41 06:50 22:1018:24

56 121 Tim Vanderhoof 06:46 06:52 20:3318:28

57 91 Jesse Beck 06:41 06:53 23:1618:24

58 86 Ashley Andersen (F) 06:49 06:58 25:1318:30

59 43 Rafael Covarrubias 06:57 07:01 22:2318:35

60 93 Martin Santos 06:57 07:01 22:2318:35

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
61 106 Dave Tan 06:49 07:02 22:0418:30

62 151 Brian Tomita 06:52 07:07 19:0118:32

63 22 Andrew Foote 07:09 07:14 23:4218:44

64 154 Andrea Feucht (F) 07:07 07:14 20:3918:43

65 32 Larry Rich 07:17 07:23 21:1818:50

66 70 Matt Phillipy 07:18 07:26 20:2618:51

67 118 Jesus Castellanos Pantoja 07:23 07:39 21:2518:54

68 104 Darren Quigley 07:34 07:43 20:2019:02

69 147 Erin Chavin (F) 07:37 07:47 21:1819:04

70 117 Rosa Melendez (F) 07:42 07:48 20:4619:08

PLACE BIB # RUNNER NAME TIME IN
(hh:mm)
TIME OUT
(hh:mm)
LAST PACE
(mm:ss)
TOTAL PACE
(mm:ss)
DROP TIME
(hh:mm)
ETA AT NEXT CP
(hh:mm)
71 115 Marcelo Gaete 07:44 07:49 16:5719:09

72 92 Thomas Zaide 07:55 07:59 21:2519:17

73 105 Edgar Campos 08:00 08:02 19:2719:21

74 46 Lambert Timmermans 08:06 08:10 20:2619:25

75 146 Katie DeSplinter (F) 04:49
27:1017:0407:15
76 129 Fenton Cross 08:41
25:3319:5009:00
77 171 Vijay Singh 08:59
23:2220:0308:59
78 130 Kiley Akers 09:01
26:4420:0409:01